rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 июл. 2024 г. - 14 июл. 2024 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBER Aurélie | 2012 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | LIEBENOW Frida | 2012 | F | GER | FA Singen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEZEI Anna | 2012 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHINDLER Marie-Sophie | 2012 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
7 апр. 2019 г. - 7 апр. 2019 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHÄTZLE Johanna | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIPPES Clara | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Nadine | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
8 апр. 2018 г. - 8 апр. 2018 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | BAUMANN Lana-Kiyomi | 2005 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | |||
2 | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | KUSCHE Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | MALETZ Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | ROTH Pauline | 2004 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Florentina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | LÖNNQVIST Emilia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2016 г. - 26 июн. 2016 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | KELLER Melina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Julia | 2003 | F | GER | TV Überlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WENGLEIN Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
21 июн. 2015 г. - 21 июн. 2015 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | FERRI Letizia | 2002 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Felicia | 2002 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
12 мар. 2011 г. - 13 мар. 2011 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
1 мар. 2003 г. - 1 мар. 2003 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaften B1-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | LAMANO Lara | 1990 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
3 | AMMA Nadine | 1991 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | ÜKLIN Natalie | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
1 апр. 2001 г. - 1 апр. 2001 г. | Südbadische Einzelmeisterschaften Schüler | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Juana | 1900 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
1 мар. 1998 г. - 1 мар. 1998 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Tina | 1985 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | RUBEAU Tanja | 1985 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Lea | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |