rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 июл. 2024 г. - 14 июл. 2024 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | N | WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUMEISTER Julia | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
3 | N | BANNENBERG Alina - Joyce | 2008 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | VEELKER Emma | 2010 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | ||
7 апр. 2019 г. - 7 апр. 2019 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOGEL Greta | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIPPES Annaluise | 2003 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | USHEROV Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||
8 апр. 2018 г. - 8 апр. 2018 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | VOGEL Greta | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | AKTURK Deniz | 2003 | F | TUR | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | BEESE Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | HÖRDT Lea Maria | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | FERRI Letizia | 2002 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2016 г. - 26 июн. 2016 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | RUSTLER Aline | 2003 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Cecilia | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Greta | 2002 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
21 июн. 2015 г. - 21 июн. 2015 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | ELSÄßER Vanessa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAIENSCHEIN Franziska | 1998 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
29 июн. 2014 г. - 29 июн. 2014 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | JUNT Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
16 июн. 2013 г. - 16 июн. 2013 г. | Off. Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | HAMOVA Marija | 1996 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | OBERFÖLL Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCHELER Hannah Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | OTTERBACH Natalie | 1998 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
12 мар. 2011 г. - 13 мар. 2011 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FREY Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Amelie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNSTERMANN Mona | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIENZLE Elora | 1995 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | KNAPPMANN Alke | 1995 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | |||
1 мар. 2003 г. - 1 мар. 2003 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRENDLE Irina | 1988 | F | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
3 | STAHLFELD Marie-Ann | 1989 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
30 мар. 2002 г. - 30 мар. 2002 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | FRANK Martina | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRINGER Tina | 1985 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HOGG Sonja | 1987 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2001 г. - 1 апр. 2001 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaften A-Jugend | Baden-Süd | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Tina | 1985 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | BLATTMANN Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BLATTMANN Carolin | 1986 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | ZWICKER Christiane | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
1 мар. 1998 г. - 1 мар. 1998 г. | Südbadische Meisterschaft | Waldkirch | ||||||||
1 | TAUTORIUS Christina | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
2 | HAUSCHILD Swantje | 1983 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | ZWICKER Christiane | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
4 | KIRCHGÄSSNER Ursula | 1982 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |