rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 февр. 2024 г. - 18 февр. 2024 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
4 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
18 февр. 2023 г. - 19 февр. 2023 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | 2006 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | DREYER Lara | 1993 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
4 | N | DILGER Julia | 1976 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
19 февр. 2022 г. - 20 февр. 2022 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | N | BUTIN BIK Elise | 2002 | F | NED | s.v. Beau Geste (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHMID Ana Maria | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
15 февр. 2020 г. - 16 февр. 2020 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEINSCHMIT Lara | 1993 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAUMBERGER Maiken | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | DREYER Lara | 1993 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
4 | N | COLSON Amandine | 1982 | F | FRA | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
16 февр. 2019 г. - 17 февр. 2019 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | N | DREYER Lara | 1993 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
2 | N | COLSON Amandine | 1982 | F | FRA | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike | 1974 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHRÖDER Jennifer | 1998 | F | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | ||
17 февр. 2018 г. - 18 февр. 2018 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya | 1990 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Hanna | 1994 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | KLEINSCHMIT Lara | 1993 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
20 февр. 2016 г. - 21 февр. 2016 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | DILGER Julia | 1976 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya | 1990 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖNING Christina | 1991 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
4 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
14 февр. 2015 г. - 15 февр. 2015 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FAROKHMANESH Judith | 1977 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
3 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | BAUMBERGER Maiken | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
15 февр. 2014 г. - 16 февр. 2014 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUSE Isabella | 1986 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
2 | RZYMKOWSKI Agathe | 1988 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
4 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
16 февр. 2013 г. - 17 февр. 2013 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | KERZMANN Vicky | 1991 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
18 февр. 2012 г. - 19 февр. 2012 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMER Isabelle | 1984 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | JENSEN Lene | 1968 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
19 февр. 2011 г. - 20 февр. 2011 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Maria | 1992 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
20 февр. 2010 г. - 21 февр. 2010 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ Nina | 1984 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | DREYER Lara | 1993 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖNING Christina | 1991 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLUTZ Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
14 февр. 2009 г. - 15 февр. 2009 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | DREYER Lara | 1993 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜßLER Gina | 1985 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÖNING Christina | 1991 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
16 февр. 2008 г. - 17 февр. 2008 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
4 | KEAN Georgina | 1981 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
17 февр. 2007 г. - 18 февр. 2007 г. | Friesen-Turnier | Bremen | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | FAROKHMANESH Judith | 1977 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) |