rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 июл. 2017 г. - 16 июл. 2017 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HUBE Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Leon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Lukas | 2006 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
9 июл. 2016 г. - 10 июл. 2016 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | RERES Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | HILPERT Philip | 2005 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | VAULONT Richard | 2005 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
11 июл. 2015 г. - 12 июл. 2015 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SIEWERT Darius | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | KOZIELSKI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | RIES Noah | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
12 июл. 2014 г. - 13 июл. 2014 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | DORNHÖFER Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAHNE Florian | 2003 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | LEONHARDT Ben | 2003 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
13 июл. 2013 г. - 14 июл. 2013 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENAU Janne | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | BAKAY Sedat | 2002 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Philip | 2002 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
15 июл. 2012 г. - 15 июл. 2012 г. | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HEISE Max | 2001 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | TROFF Benedikt | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLÖCK Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2000 г. - 1 нояб. 2000 г. | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUNDSCHUH Martin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | STEINER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | [i] FC Buchen (GER) | |||
3 | WAKAYAMA Kentaro | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SÜSSMILCH Jon | 1990 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1999 г. - 1 нояб. 1999 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RODER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WOLPERT Adrian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | PFISTERER Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
4 | FROST Michael | 1989 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
1 июн. 1999 г. - 1 июн. 1999 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSON Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | TV Neckargemünd (GER) | |||
2 | SEUFERT Matthias | 1988 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | NERGER Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | HARTMANN Max | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28 июл. 1998 г. - 28 июл. 1998 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Lauda | ||||||||
1 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | RICHTER Florian | 1987 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTMANN Arnd-Uwe | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |