rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 мар. 2017 г. - 12 мар. 2017 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | PLEITZ Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
30 апр. 2016 г. - 30 апр. 2016 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PLEITZ Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELLINGER Yannic | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28 февр. 2015 г. - 28 февр. 2015 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | GEHLES Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FANDEYEV Victor | 1996 | M | USA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 окт. 2013 г. - 12 окт. 2013 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HOCH André | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
29 сент. 2012 г. - 29 сент. 2012 г. | Nordbadische Junioren Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HACK Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Janek | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 окт. 2011 г. - 8 окт. 2011 г. | Nordbadische Junioren Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STUMPF Janek | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEILMANN Falk | 1993 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
30 окт. 2010 г. - 30 окт. 2010 г. | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SIEBER Marcel | 1994 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | BECKMANN Nicolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEINZELMANN Malte | 1995 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |