rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 янв. 2024 г. - 7 янв. 2024 г. | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | HORSTMANN Helene | 2013 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERSEN Matilda | 2013 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Chiara | 2013 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Hannah | 2013 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 июн. 2023 г. - 3 июн. 2023 г. | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | JUNKER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROSCHE Eva | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRUMMER Klara | 2012 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAISER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
16 июн. 2019 г. - 16 июн. 2019 г. | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRANERT Rosa Meret | 2010 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
10 июн. 2018 г. - 10 июн. 2018 г. | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
11 июн. 2017 г. - 11 июн. 2017 г. | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
7 июн. 2015 г. - 7 июн. 2015 г. | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | RÖSELER Josie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOBER Marleen | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
14 июн. 2014 г. - 14 июн. 2014 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SEMPER Nelly | 2004 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
6 июн. 2009 г. - 7 июн. 2009 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | TROTHE Josie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
7 июн. 2008 г. - 8 июн. 2008 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) |