rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 мар. 2024 г. - 17 мар. 2024 г. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | DOLL Julia | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||||
2 | N | CLARA Emilia | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAX Frieda | 2010 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
12 мар. 2022 г. - 13 мар. 2022 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||||
1 | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | N | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||||
2 | ABRAHAMS Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SALLER Louisa | 2008 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
16 февр. 2019 г. - 17 февр. 2019 г. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
1 | N | ZÖLLNER Lea | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | |||||||
2 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | |||||||
3 | N | PAULSEN Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WINTER Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
24 февр. 2018 г. - 25 февр. 2018 г. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
1 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | FR NÜRNBERG 2 | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
2 | MARX Nora | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZIRK Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZÖLLNER Lea | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | NÜRNBERGER FC | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||||
3 | ALLMENDINGER Hannah | 2003 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Inka | 2002 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | KURSCHAT Paula | 2002 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
1 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | DILER Lavinia | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
5 мар. 2016 г. - 6 мар. 2016 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
1 | DILER Lavinia | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
1 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
28 февр. 2015 г. - 1 мар. 2015 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
1 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
15 февр. 2014 г. - 16 февр. 2014 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||||
2 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPP Jana Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | VON GIERKE Indira | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WILHELM Lena | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | STG KTF MÜNCHEN / TSV GRÜNWALD | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||||
3 | BEYFUSS Nuria | 1997 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SÖHNE Victoria | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Lara | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | TSV WEILHEIM | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||||
4 | DEUTSCHMANN Lucy | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | HANZLIK Andrea | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | MAYR Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
23 февр. 2013 г. - 24 февр. 2013 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
1 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | STG KTF MÜNCHEN / MTV MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||||
2 | BEYFUSS Nuria | 1997 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | VON GIERKE Indira | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WILHELM Lena | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10 мар. 2012 г. - 11 мар. 2012 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Lina | 1995 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KOBRAS Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | VON GIERKE Indira | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WILHELM Lena | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
26 февр. 2011 г. - 27 февр. 2011 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | ADAM Johanna | 1996 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUSE Alexandra | 1996 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | CONTOPIDIS Olympia | 1995 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KNOESEL Xenia | 1995 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
6 мар. 2010 г. - 7 мар. 2010 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | LEEVEN Ariane | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WATTENBACH Bianca | 1994 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Lina | 1995 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HEIGL Laura | 1995 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | TRÜSTEDT Julika | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | BOHLKE Magdalena | 1996 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
4 | RIFFESER Amelia | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
4 | SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin | 1996 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÜNGEL Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
7 мар. 2009 г. - 8 мар. 2009 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | FS TG WÜRZBURG | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||||
2 | STG FR NÜRNBERG / FS TG WÜRZBURG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
3 | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||||
4 | STG KTF MÜNCHEN / MTV MÜNCHEN | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||||
1 мар. 2008 г. - 2 мар. 2008 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
2 | EMTER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PFLAUM Theresa | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHACHERL Hanna | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |