rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 нояб. 2018 г. - 11 нояб. 2018 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖCKING Mia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIESSLING Florence | 2007 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | NIAKAMAL Annabelle | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | STRONGOLI Erika | 2006 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 окт. 2015 г. - 4 окт. 2015 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LECOUR Emilia | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | THORENZ Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 окт. 2014 г. - 5 окт. 2014 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Milana | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | SAWYER Lea | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 окт. 2013 г. - 6 окт. 2013 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
6 окт. 2012 г. - 7 окт. 2012 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KARAKOC Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WILLEITNER Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1 окт. 2011 г. - 2 окт. 2011 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 окт. 2010 г. - 3 окт. 2010 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |