rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 февр. 2024 г. - 11 февр. 2024 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2 | N | JOVANOVSKI Sofija | 2013 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENCHEV Elena Vasilia | 2013 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFMANN Emily | 2013 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
5 нояб. 2022 г. - 6 нояб. 2022 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | XU Yining | 2012 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANDAU Lou | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARENBACH Alma | 2012 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
19 окт. 2019 г. - 20 окт. 2019 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Vivian | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZHONG Kayla | 2011 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
10 нояб. 2018 г. - 11 нояб. 2018 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | SUDHÖLTER Anne Maria | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEER Caroline | 2007 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 окт. 2015 г. - 4 окт. 2015 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | PONGRATZ Viola | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 окт. 2014 г. - 5 окт. 2014 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FINKE Maja | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | PALMERT Emma | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 окт. 2013 г. - 6 окт. 2013 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOCHNER Anina-Maria | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 окт. 2012 г. - 7 окт. 2012 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Sara | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
1 окт. 2011 г. - 2 окт. 2011 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 окт. 2010 г. - 3 окт. 2010 г. | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | LANGE Charlotte | 1999 | F | GER |