rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 янв. 2018 г. - 14 янв. 2018 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | 2004 | F | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
2 | AMIAN Laura | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
14 янв. 2017 г. - 15 янв. 2017 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | EITNER Annika | 2004 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | GETMANN Tabea | 2003 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | MOHACSI Dori | 2003 | F | HUN | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
16 янв. 2016 г. - 17 янв. 2016 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | VON OELHAFEN Lilli | 2003 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Ella | 2003 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 янв. 2015 г. - 4 янв. 2015 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | VANDINGENEN Aube | 2001 | F | BEL | K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL) | |||
3 | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Mia | 2001 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 янв. 2014 г. - 5 янв. 2014 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | GRÖNE Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEENE Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
5 янв. 2013 г. - 6 янв. 2013 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
3 | HOLDEN Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Barbara | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
7 янв. 2012 г. - 8 янв. 2012 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | GORNISCHEFF Anastasia Luna Lucia | 1998 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | COUROUBLE Marie | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | FRANCO Sarah Samuela | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | STEPUK Nadja | 1998 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
8 янв. 2011 г. - 9 янв. 2011 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | BITTNER Kendra | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | JIANG Carina | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
3 | MILLUTAT Constanze Beatrice | 1997 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 янв. 2010 г. - 4 янв. 2010 г. | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | AZUKAITE Vikte | 1996 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |||
2 | PALEVICIUTE Gabriele | 1996 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |||
3 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | PLÖTZ Jana | 1996 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) |