24 сент. 2022 г. - 25 сент. 2022 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
JOHNSTON Calum |
1992 |
M |
|
GBR |
Edinburgh University FC (GBR) |
2 |
N |
|
WALMSLEY Joseph |
2003 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
GROVER Elliott |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
JORDAN Owen |
1998 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 окт. 2021 г. - 3 окт. 2021 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
CHOONG Joseph |
1995 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
COOPER Matthew |
1998 |
M |
|
GBR |
Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
EAST William |
1999 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) |
5 окт. 2019 г. - 6 окт. 2019 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
PECK Harry |
1996 |
M |
|
MLT |
|
2 |
N |
|
JEAL James |
2002 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
STURGEON William |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed (GBR) |
6 окт. 2018 г. - 7 окт. 2018 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
MARSH Philip |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Bath Sword Club (GBR) |
2 |
N |
|
JOHNSTON Calum |
1992 |
M |
|
GBR |
Edinburgh University FC (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
JORDAN Owen |
1998 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) |
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
MARSH Philip |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Bath Sword Club (GBR) |
2 |
N |
|
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James |
1994 |
M |
|
GBR |
Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
DICKINSON Matthew |
1999 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
PEPLOW Laurence |
1995 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
1 окт. 2016 г. - 2 окт. 2016 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
SINCLAIR Aml |
1997 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
BURKHALTER Marc |
1982 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
BEAUMONT Nicholas |
1995 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
EDWARDS Thomas |
1993 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 окт. 2015 г. - 4 окт. 2015 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
PERRY Nicholas |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
SINCLAIR Aml |
1997 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
NICHOLS Harrison |
1996 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
WORMAN Craig |
1996 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
4 окт. 2014 г. - 5 окт. 2014 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
STEED Oliver |
1997 |
M |
|
GBR |
Skipton Fencing Club (GBR) |
2 |
N |
|
THOMAS Gareth |
1990 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
ALLEN Gregory |
1972 |
M |
|
GBR |
Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
CURRAN JONES Tomas |
1995 |
M |
|
GBR |
Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) |
23 нояб. 2013 г. - 24 нояб. 2013 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
GREENSIDES Christopher |
1986 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
SZWALBE Rafal |
1991 |
M |
|
POL |
St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) |
3 |
N |
|
HENDERSON Matt |
1992 |
M |
|
GBR |
Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
NICHOLS Harrison |
1996 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
24 нояб. 2012 г. - 25 нояб. 2012 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
ALLEN Gregory |
1972 |
M |
|
GBR |
Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) |
2 |
N |
|
GREALEY William |
1995 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
JØRGENSEN Patrick |
1991 |
M |
|
DEN |
Hellerup FK (DEN) |
3 |
N |
|
PECK Harry |
1996 |
M |
|
MLT |
|
26 нояб. 2011 г. - 27 нояб. 2011 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
ALLEN Gregory |
1972 |
M |
|
GBR |
Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) |
2 |
N |
|
LANE Tristan |
1982 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
PERRY Nicholas |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
THOMAS Gareth |
1990 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
28 нояб. 2009 г. - 29 нояб. 2009 г. |
London International Open | London
|
1 |
N |
|
PERRY Nicholas |
1984 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
ALLEN Gregory |
1972 |
M |
|
GBR |
Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) |
3 |
N |
|
LANE Tristan |
1982 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
TREDGER Dudley |
1980 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
28 февр. 2004 г. - 29 февр. 2004 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
MARTINELLI Francesco |
1978 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
ROBATSCH Marcus |
1971 |
M |
|
AUT |
KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
MOERCH Claus |
1976 |
M |
|
NOR |
Bygdø FK (NOR) |
3 |
|
|
ROTA Alfredo |
1975 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 мар. 2003 г. - 2 мар. 2003 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
STRIGEL Daniel |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BOLLATI Federico |
1978 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
FIEDLER Jörg |
1978 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VANKY Peter |
1968 |
M |
|
SWE |
DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
2 мар. 2002 г. - 3 мар. 2002 г. |
Martini | Glasgow
|
1 |
|
|
JEANNET Jérome |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
KARDOLUS Arwin |
1964 |
M |
|
NED |
s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) |
3 |
|
|
SWITAK Michael |
1973 |
M |
|
AUT |
|
3 |
|
|
VANKY Peter |
1968 |
M |
|
SWE |
DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
3 мар. 2001 г. - 4 мар. 2001 г. |
City of Glasgow | Glasgow
|
1 |
|
|
JEANNET Fabrice |
1980 |
M |
|
FRA |
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
BROLIN Robert |
1976 |
M |
|
SWE |
DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
3 |
|
|
PHILIPPE Frantz |
1968 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
VANKY Peter |
1968 |
M |
|
SWE |
DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
4 мар. 2000 г. - 5 мар. 2000 г. |
Martini | Glasgow
|
1 |
|
|
KAABERMA Kaido |
1968 |
M |
|
EST |
|
2 |
|
|
KOLOBKOV Pavel |
1969 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
PHILIPPE Frantz |
1968 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
ZHAO Gang |
1971 |
M |
|
CHN |
|
6 мар. 1999 г. - 7 мар. 1999 г. |
Martini | Glasgow
|
1 |
|
|
LEROUX Robert |
1967 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DENIS Matthieu |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
LEVALLOIS (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
MOERCH Claus |
1976 |
M |
|
NOR |
Bygdø FK (NOR) |
7 мар. 1998 г. - 8 мар. 1998 г. |
Martini | Glasgow
|
1 |
|
|
DENIS Matthieu |
1977 |
M |
|
FRA |
LEVALLOIS (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
SRECKI Eric |
1964 |
M |
|
FRA |
LEVALLOIS (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
SCHAIER Davide |
1973 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMIDT Fabian |
1975 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1 мар. 1997 г. - 2 мар. 1997 г. |
Martini | Glasgow
|
1 |
|
|
FLEGLER Michael |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
SCHMITT Arnd |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DELHOMME Remy |
1967 |
M |
|
FRA |
Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
VANKY Peter |
1968 |
M |
|
SWE |
DIF Stockholm (SWE) |
2 мар. 1996 г. - 3 мар. 1996 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
DI MARTINO Jean-Francois |
1967 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
YANG Roy Sung |
1973 |
M |
|
KOR |
|
3 |
|
|
BURRONI Davide |
1972 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. |
1966 |
M |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 мар. 1995 г. - 5 мар. 1995 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
SCHMITT Arnd |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FLEGLER Michael |
1972 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KAYSER Oliver |
1973 |
M |
|
AUT |
|
3 |
|
|
RESEGOTTI Sandro |
1966 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
5 мар. 1994 г. - 5 мар. 1994 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
STRZALKA Mariusz |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JAQUET Olivier |
1969 |
M |
|
SUI |
SEB Basel (SUI) |
3 |
|
|
KAABERMA Kaido |
1968 |
M |
|
EST |
|
3 |
|
|
PANTANO Stefano |
1962 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) |
6 мар. 1993 г. - 7 мар. 1993 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
FELISIAK Robert |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
STRZALKA Mariusz |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DE LA PENA Fernando |
1959 |
M |
|
ESP |
SAMA-M (ESP) |
3 |
|
|
MAROTO Raoul |
1969 |
M |
|
ESP |
SAMA-M (ESP) |
7 мар. 1992 г. - 8 мар. 1992 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
REZNITCHENKO Vladimir |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
FELISIAK Robert |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
JAQUET Olivier |
1969 |
M |
|
SUI |
SEB Basel (SUI) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMITT Arnd |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 мар. 1991 г. - 3 мар. 1991 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
SANDEGREN Ulf |
1964 |
M |
|
SWE |
|
2 |
N |
|
CUOMO Sandro |
1962 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
MAZZONI Angelo |
1961 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHMITT Arnd |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 мар. 1990 г. - 4 мар. 1990 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
SRECKI Eric |
1964 |
M |
|
FRA |
LEVALLOIS (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
LENGLET Olivier |
1960 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS ST FRA (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
GERULL Thomas |
1962 |
M |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
RIBOUD Philippe |
1957 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 мар. 1989 г. - 5 мар. 1989 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
SRECKI Eric |
1964 |
M |
|
FRA |
LEVALLOIS (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
BORRMANN Elmar |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LEROUX Robert |
1967 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
N |
|
KUHN Andre |
1961 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
5 мар. 1988 г. - 6 мар. 1988 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
POFFET Michel |
1957 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
2 |
N |
|
HENRY Daniel |
1959 |
M |
|
FRA |
BETTON CP (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
PANTANO Stefano |
1962 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) |
4 |
N |
|
STRZALKA Mariusz |
1959 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
7 мар. 1987 г. - 8 мар. 1987 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
|
|
SCHMITT Arnd |
1965 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LENGLET Olivier |
1960 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS ST FRA (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
BORRMANN Elmar |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BELLMANN Achim |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
9 мар. 1985 г. - 10 мар. 1985 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
BOISSE Philippe |
1955 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
JOOS Stefan |
1963 |
M |
|
BEL |
|
3 |
N |
|
NIELABA Gabriel |
1958 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
4 |
N |
|
ROUILLEAUX Jerome |
1958 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
10 мар. 1984 г. - 11 мар. 1984 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
BOISSE Philippe |
1955 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
PUSCH Alexander |
1955 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FERRO Cosimo |
1962 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
N |
|
POFFET Michel |
1957 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
12 мар. 1983 г. - 13 мар. 1983 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
SWORNOWSKI Leszek |
1955 |
M |
|
POL |
|
2 |
N |
|
BORRMANN Elmar |
1957 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BOISSE Philippe |
1955 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
CUOMO Sandro |
1962 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
6 мар. 1982 г. - 6 мар. 1982 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
MAZZONI Angelo |
1961 |
M |
|
ITA |
[i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
GIGER Daniel |
1949 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
3 |
N |
|
LENGLET Olivier |
1960 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS ST FRA (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
SALESSE Michel |
1955 |
M |
|
FRA |
PAU SECTION (FRA) |
7 мар. 1981 г. - 7 мар. 1981 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
PAUL Steven |
1954 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
EVÉQUOZ Jean-Blaise |
1953 |
M |
|
SUI |
SES Sion (SUI) |
3 |
N |
|
KOPPANG Nils |
1958 |
M |
|
NOR |
|
3 |
N |
|
LLEWELLYN John |
1957 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
1 мар. 1980 г. - 1 мар. 1980 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
PETO Laszlo |
1948 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
N |
|
PICOT Patrick |
1951 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
BERNADOTTE Carl |
1955 |
M |
|
SWE |
|
4 |
N |
|
FISCHER Volker |
1950 |
M |
|
GER |
USC München (GER) |
3 мар. 1979 г. - 3 мар. 1979 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
SUCHANECKI Francois |
1949 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
2 |
N |
|
LENGLET Olivier |
1960 |
M |
|
FRA |
PARIS ST FRA (FRA) |
4 мар. 1978 г. - 4 мар. 1978 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
BOISSE Philippe |
1955 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
PUSCH Alexander |
1955 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GAILLE Patrice |
1956 |
M |
|
SUI |
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
3 |
N |
|
KAUTER Christian |
1947 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
5 мар. 1977 г. - 5 мар. 1977 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
FENYVESI Csaba Sen. |
1943 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
N |
|
KAUTER Christian |
1947 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
3 |
N |
|
JANA Hanns |
1952 |
M |
|
GER |
|
6 мар. 1976 г. - 6 мар. 1976 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
PUSCH Alexander |
1955 |
M |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GIGER Daniel |
1949 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
3 |
N |
|
BOISSE Philippe |
1955 |
M |
|
FRA |
ST GRATIEN (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
VINO Claudio |
1953 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
1 мар. 1975 г. - 1 мар. 1975 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
FLODSTRÖM Göran |
1953 |
M |
|
SWE |
|
2 |
N |
|
EDLING Rolf |
1943 |
M |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
JACOBSON Hans |
1947 |
M |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
WIECH Marceli |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
Pulheimer SC (GER) |
2 мар. 1974 г. - 2 мар. 1974 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
POFFET Michel |
1957 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHMITT Pal |
1942 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
N |
|
KULCSAR Gyözö |
1940 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
N |
|
JANIKOWSKI Jerzy |
1952 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 мар. 1973 г. - 3 мар. 1973 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
PARAMONOV Sergey |
1945 |
M |
|
UKR |
|
2 |
N |
|
LUKOMSKY Boris |
1951 |
M |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
N |
|
GIGER Daniel |
1949 |
M |
|
SUI |
|
4 |
N |
|
VALETOV Igor |
1946 |
M |
|
URS |
|
11 мар. 1972 г. - 11 мар. 1972 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
MUCK Oskar |
1948 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SENECA Jean Charles |
1945 |
M |
|
FRA |
MONACO (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
JOHNSON Ralph |
1948 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
MUZIO Guido |
1900 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
7 мар. 1970 г. - 7 мар. 1970 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
VARILLE Alain |
1948 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
NETBURN Stephen Jeffrey |
1943 |
M |
|
USA |
|
3 |
N |
|
HOSKYNS Henry William Furse |
1931 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
MELCHER James |
1939 |
M |
|
USA |
|
8 мар. 1969 г. - 8 мар. 1969 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
VARILLE Alain |
1948 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
REANT Alain |
1900 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
GONSIOR Bogdan Kazimierz |
1937 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
N |
|
NIELABA Henryk |
1933 |
M |
|
POL |
|
9 мар. 1968 г. - 9 мар. 1968 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
NEMERE Zoltan |
1942 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
N |
|
FRANCESCONI Claudio |
1945 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
BIRNBAUM Udo |
1937 |
M |
|
AUT |
|
3 |
N |
|
PEARMAN Ken |
1900 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
11 мар. 1967 г. - 11 мар. 1967 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
KULCSAR Gyözö |
1940 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
N |
|
BARANY Arpad |
1931 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
N |
|
HALSTED Nicholas |
1942 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
NETBURN Stephen Jeffrey |
1943 |
M |
|
USA |
|
12 мар. 1966 г. - 12 мар. 1966 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
JUNG Dieter |
1940 |
M |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KILFERT . |
1900 |
M |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ENGDAHL Carl-Wilhelm |
1926 |
M |
|
SWE |
|
3 |
N |
|
LAGERWALL Hans |
1941 |
M |
|
SWE |
|
14 мар. 1964 г. - 14 мар. 1964 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
NEMERE Zoltan |
1942 |
M |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
N |
|
DELFINO Giuseppe |
1921 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
ANDRZEJEWSKI Bohdan |
1942 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
N |
|
GONSIOR Bogdan Kazimierz |
1937 |
M |
|
POL |
|
16 мар. 1963 г. - 16 мар. 1963 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
QUEYROUX Rene Paul Martial |
1927 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
GONSIOR Bogdan Kazimierz |
1937 |
M |
|
POL |
|
3 |
N |
|
BREDA Giovanni Battista |
1931 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
CHIARI Roberto |
1943 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
17 мар. 1962 г. - 17 мар. 1962 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
HOSKYNS Henry William Furse |
1931 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
LEFRANC Gerard |
1935 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
CHIARI Roberto |
1943 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
DREYFUS Yves |
1931 |
M |
|
FRA |
CLERM FER ST (FRA) |
18 мар. 1961 г. - 18 мар. 1961 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
GUITTET Jacques |
1930 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
N |
|
CHERNIKOV Valentin Mikhaylovich |
1937 |
M |
|
URS |
|
3 |
N |
|
DAGALLIER Daniel Marie Alfred Francois |
1926 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
N |
|
DORDE Michel |
1900 |
M |
|
FRA |
|
25 мар. 1960 г. - 25 мар. 1960 г. |
Martini | London
|
1 |
N |
|
DELFINO Giuseppe |
1921 |
M |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
CHERNIKOV Valentin Mikhaylovich |
1937 |
M |
|
URS |
|
3 |
N |
|
HOSKYNS Henry William Furse |
1931 |
M |
|
GBR |
|
3 |
N |
|
JAY Allan Louis Neville |
1931 |
M |
|
GBR |
|