rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 февр. 2023 г. - 26 февр. 2023 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYR Teresa | 1987 | F | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PANACZ Andrea | 1993 | F | HUN | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
22 февр. 2020 г. - 23 февр. 2020 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
23 февр. 2019 г. - 24 февр. 2019 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
7 апр. 2018 г. - 8 апр. 2018 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | MAYR Teresa | 1987 | F | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 апр. 2016 г. - 3 апр. 2016 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
28 февр. 2015 г. - 1 мар. 2015 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | STUHL Terezia | 1984 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 мар. 2014 г. - 2 мар. 2014 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | NIEMENKARI Minna | 1974 | F | FIN | Wiener FK (AUT) | |||
16 февр. 2013 г. - 17 февр. 2013 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
1 | NIEMENKARI Minna | 1974 | F | FIN | Wiener FK (AUT) | |||
1 | SELTENHAMMER Enrica | 1960 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHNIZER-BLASCHKA Karin | 1960 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | STOSCHITZKY Edith | 1949 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
3 | WERNITZER Julianna | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
5 мая 2012 г. - 6 мая 2012 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
1 | NIEMENKARI Minna | 1974 | F | FIN | Wiener FK (AUT) | |||
1 | SCHNIZER-BLASCHKA Karin | 1960 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | SELTENHAMMER Enrica | 1960 | F | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | STOSCHITZKY Edith | 1949 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
3 | LANG Barbara | 1961 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
30 окт. 2004 г. - 31 окт. 2004 г. | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) |