rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 июн. 2017 г. - 25 июн. 2017 г. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | LOHMANN Nico | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | PELZ Jarnu | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LUCAS Bjarne | 2005 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | |||
3 | TEWES Arian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
21 мая 2016 г. - 22 мая 2016 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUSSMANN Pascal | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HAUSCHILDT Simon | 2004 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
20 июн. 2015 г. - 21 июн. 2015 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MEKA Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21 июн. 2014 г. - 22 июн. 2014 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | ROBER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm | 2002 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | HAFERMAAS Frederick | 2002 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHLING Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
15 июн. 2013 г. - 16 июн. 2013 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Manuel | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
16 июн. 2012 г. - 17 июн. 2012 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ALBERS Siebo | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik | 2000 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 июн. 2011 г. - 5 июн. 2011 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Frederik | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Leon | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | MIECZNIK Alexander | 1999 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2010 г. - 27 июн. 2010 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | RATH Elias | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | ABEL Fabio | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
20 июн. 2009 г. - 21 июн. 2009 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KEMPF Robert | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜCHLER Gian-Luca | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | FIGGE Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
12 апр. 2008 г. - 13 апр. 2008 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | CZORNY Nicklas | 1996 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | HERBRON Nick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
21 апр. 2007 г. - 22 апр. 2007 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WALDI Nils | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | SEITZ Jonathan | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 июн. 2004 г. - 6 июн. 2004 г. | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Gero | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | ZAWADA Martin | 1992 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ADRIAN Jan-Niklas | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | LEUSCHKE Christian | 1992 | M | GER | |||
1 июн. 2002 г. - 2 июн. 2002 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | KRUCHEN Marvin | 1990 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | FLOHR Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | |||
9 июн. 2001 г. - 10 июн. 2001 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DÖPKE Felix | 1989 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | ROSENDAHL Kevin | 1989 | M | GER | |||
16 мая 1998 г. - 17 мая 1998 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | ZEIGER Paul | 1986 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | IX Eduard | 1986 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHIFFERS Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
4 | N | BURGHARDT Andreas | 1986 | M | GER | |||
10 мая 1997 г. - 11 мая 1997 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | N | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KUTZEN Patrik | 1985 | M | GER |