rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 мар. 2018 г. - 17 мар. 2018 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian | 1961 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
2 | WITJASEW Alan | 1973 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | GUILLOIR Emmanuel | 1968 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
4 | ESSNER Christophe | 1968 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
25 мар. 2017 г. - 25 мар. 2017 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | WITJASEW Alan | 1973 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAAS Wolfgang | 1965 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | RIXEN Boris | 1960 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
4 | EISNER Dirk | 1969 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
5 мар. 2016 г. - 5 мар. 2016 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | FÖRDERER Christian | 1972 | M | GER | FC Landau im ASV (GER) | |||
2 | BLOHM Christian | 1965 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NIETHAMMER Stefan | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
4 | KOLODZIEJSKI Dariusz | 1967 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
29 мар. 2014 г. - 29 мар. 2014 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄFER Matthias | 1961 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
2 | GRAF Carlos | 1968 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | BENNER Michael | 1962 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
4 | HANS Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
13 апр. 2013 г. - 13 апр. 2013 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SEIBOLD Klaus | 1966 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
2 | MITCHEM Thomas | 1900 | M | USA | ||||
3 | LUTZ Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
4 | GERHARDT Günther | 1956 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
24 мар. 2012 г. - 24 мар. 2012 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | SAßMANN Rainer | 1961 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter | 1963 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
3 | FENDEL Walter | 1963 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
4 | HENSE Fritz | 1960 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 апр. 2011 г. - 2 апр. 2011 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | RAQUET Holger | 1968 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEDAIR Brandon | 1970 | M | USA | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | FERST Gerald | 1900 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
4 | ENDRES Andreas | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
17 апр. 2010 г. - 18 апр. 2010 г. | Spätzünderturnier | Landau | ||||||||
1 | RAQUET Holger | 1968 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
2 | GRIMM Andreas | 1966 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | RIED Holger | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
4 | DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter | 1963 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) |