rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
16 апр. 2016 г. - 17 апр. 2016 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
28 мар. 2015 г. - 29 мар. 2015 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | WINKELMANN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | KLÜTER Ole | 2001 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
5 апр. 2014 г. - 6 апр. 2014 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | PFITZNER Tjaard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
6 апр. 2013 г. - 7 апр. 2013 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | HOWARD Jonathan | 1999 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
30 апр. 2011 г. - 30 апр. 2011 г. | Karl May Turnier/Sommerturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MILLER Moritz | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
18 апр. 2009 г. - 19 апр. 2009 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | OKONNEK Konstantin | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | HANSEN Bojan | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
19 апр. 2008 г. - 20 апр. 2008 г. | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | KLAPP Felix | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | GARG Felix | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Christian | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
26 мая 2007 г. - 26 мая 2007 г. | Karl-May Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | WOLLENHAUPT Lennart | 1993 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Christian | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | ROMANOVSKIS German | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |