14 окт. 2023 г. - 15 окт. 2023 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GOLDMANN Lara |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HESS SANCHO Gala |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
15 окт. 2022 г. - 16 окт. 2022 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
VANDINGENEN Aube |
2001 |
F |
|
BEL |
Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) |
3 |
N |
|
PRAXMARER Leonore |
2003 |
F |
|
AUT |
FUL LINZ (AUT) |
3 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
7 нояб. 2021 г. - 7 нояб. 2021 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
MOESCHLIN Noemi |
1996 |
F |
|
SUI |
ZFC Zürich (SUI) |
2 |
N |
|
BRUNNER Pauline |
1994 |
F |
|
SUI |
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
3 |
N |
|
FAVRE Aurore |
1999 |
F |
|
SUI |
FCB Bern (SUI) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHMIDL Paula |
1996 |
F |
|
AUT |
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) |
27 окт. 2018 г. - 28 окт. 2018 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MESZAROS Noémi |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
8 окт. 2016 г. - 8 окт. 2016 г. |
U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMIDL Paula |
1996 |
F |
|
AUT |
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) |
19 дек. 2015 г. - 20 дек. 2015 г. |
U23 European Circuit | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
13 дек. 2014 г. - 14 дек. 2014 г. |
U23 European Circuit | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
7 дек. 2013 г. - 8 дек. 2013 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGNER Julia |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
8 дек. 2012 г. - 9 дек. 2012 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
10 дек. 2011 г. - 11 дек. 2011 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMANUS Stephanie |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 дек. 2010 г. - 5 дек. 2010 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
COLIGNON Jeanne |
1981 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MORAWIETZ Julia |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
9 янв. 2010 г. - 10 янв. 2010 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JAHN Cheryl |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
6 дек. 2008 г. - 7 дек. 2008 г. |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
BOSCARELLI Francesca |
1982 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JAHN Cheryl |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
8 дек. 2007 г. - 9 дек. 2007 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
JUNG Hyojung |
1984 |
F |
|
KOR |
|
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NAEF Simone |
1986 |
F |
|
SUI |
FCB Bern (SUI) |
3 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
9 дек. 2006 г. - 10 дек. 2006 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFFMANN Monika |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
25 февр. 2006 г. - 26 февр. 2006 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIRTHELMER Elke |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RENTMEISTER Andrea |
1977 |
F |
|
AUT |
UWK Graz (AUT) |
11 дек. 2004 г. - 12 дек. 2004 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
13 дек. 2003 г. - 14 дек. 2003 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RENTMEISTER Andrea |
1977 |
F |
|
AUT |
UWK Graz (AUT) |
26 апр. 2003 г. - 27 апр. 2003 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
16 февр. 2002 г. - 17 февр. 2002 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
BOKEL Claudia |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DIETERLE Berit |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
5 мая 2001 г. - 6 мая 2001 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOFMANN Jutta |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
GRUJIC Daniela |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella |
1976 |
F |
|
SUI |
LUG Lugano (SUI) |
3 |
|
|
WOLLINSKY Lisa |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
6 мая 2000 г. - 7 мая 2000 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BOKEL Claudia |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
15 мая 1999 г. - 16 мая 1999 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RENTMEISTER Andrea |
1977 |
F |
|
AUT |
UWK Graz (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
OPHARDT Kristina |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
QUAST Sara |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
15 мая 1998 г. - 16 мая 1998 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EIM Stephanie |
1977 |
F |
|
USA |
|
3 |
|
|
OPHARDT Kristina |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHORR Annette |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
22 мар. 1997 г. - 23 мар. 1997 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle |
1961 |
F |
|
SUI |
FSZ Zürich (SUI) |
2 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TOL Sonja |
1972 |
F |
|
NED |
|
23 мар. 1996 г. - 24 мар. 1995 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KNECHTL Elisabeth |
1971 |
F |
|
AUT |
GFU Graz (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
ACKERMANN Kerstin |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
YAN Jing |
1970 |
F |
|
CHN |
|
29 апр. 1995 г. - 30 апр. 1995 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
KAISER Judith |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ITTNER Eva Maria |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIM Young-A |
1973 |
F |
|
KOR |
|
7 мая 1994 г. - 8 мая 1994 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSCHENDEL Dagmar |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FICHTEL Bettina |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KAISER Judith |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
8 мая 1993 г. - 9 мая 1993 г. |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSCHENDEL Dagmar |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KNECHTL Elisabeth |
1971 |
F |
|
AUT |
GFU Graz (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
KANSY Jutta |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |