rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 сент. 2019 г. - 22 окт. 2019 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLWIG Marion | 1972 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
1 окт. 2016 г. - 1 окт. 2016 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
4 окт. 2014 г. - 4 окт. 2014 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
26 окт. 2013 г. - 26 окт. 2013 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
27 окт. 2012 г. - 27 окт. 2012 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | EITZ Sorina | 1964 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
29 окт. 2011 г. - 29 окт. 2011 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | VORHOLZ Isabel | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Sorina | 1964 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Agnes | 1969 | F | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) | |||
4 | BRAUN Margret | 1966 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
30 сент. 2006 г. - 30 сент. 2006 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | DORT Svenja | 1964 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | PENDRAS Ewa | 1958 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2004 г. - 1 нояб. 2004 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KLAHN Ulrike | 1963 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard | 1956 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | ||||
4 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
24 июн. 2003 г. - 24 июн. 2003 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | EBERHARD Sigrun | 1960 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | WACKER Ute | 1900 | F | GER | Wittlicher TV (GER) | |||
19 июн. 1999 г. - 19 июн. 1999 г. | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KUGLER Helga | 1956 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) |