rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 мар. 2024 г. - 10 мар. 2024 г. | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | SHATALOVA Stefaniia | 2008 | F | UKR | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | NAUMANN Tony | 2008 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSORA Katharina | 2008 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
18 февр. 2023 г. - 19 февр. 2023 г. | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | 2006 | F | UKR | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOIGT Karla | 2009 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | FECHNER Sofie | 2009 | F | POL | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL) | ||
3 | N | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
12 мар. 2022 г. - 13 мар. 2022 г. | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | REINKE Sophie | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 мар. 2019 г. - 3 мар. 2019 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FIEDLER Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Lilly Quilene | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Julia | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
24 мар. 2018 г. - 25 мар. 2018 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Lilly Quilene | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | THOMAS Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | HAHN Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
3 | JENDRECK Sarah | 2002 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Lilly Quilene | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | FIEDLER Victoria | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | LICHT Leona | 2000 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
14 мар. 2015 г. - 15 мар. 2015 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | HÖRMANN Valérie | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | WENDE Ira | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
3 | REITSCHUSTER Anna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Corinna | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
5 апр. 2014 г. - 6 апр. 2014 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ECKERT Svenja | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | OBIER Maika | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | WENDE Ira | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
16 мар. 2013 г. - 17 мар. 2013 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HEPPER Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | NAWROT Weronika | 1996 | F | POL | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL) | |||
3 мар. 2012 г. - 4 мар. 2012 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFNER Nele | 1998 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | SCHINDLER Clara | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | HOHENSEE Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | NEMITZ Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
12 мар. 2011 г. - 13 мар. 2011 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
3 | STAENDER Marianne | 1996 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSCH Janina | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | MEINFELDER Laura | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | THEIßIG Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 апр. 1998 г. - 1 апр. 1998 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Sachsen-Anhalt | ||||||||
1 | AMER Tina | 1982 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | KÜSTER Andrea | 1982 | F | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
3 | REIMERS Julia | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |