rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 мар. 2024 г. - 10 мар. 2024 г. | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GODOH-WADA Leiji | 1977 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | ADLER Andreas | 1985 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAUN Denny | 1987 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
18 февр. 2023 г. - 19 февр. 2023 г. | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | GODOH-WADA Leiji | 1977 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | ADLER Andreas | 1985 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Jan | 1982 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
12 мар. 2022 г. - 13 мар. 2022 г. | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | ADLER Andreas | 1985 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRAUN Denny | 1987 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
2 мар. 2019 г. - 3 мар. 2019 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAWCZYK Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUTH Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
24 мар. 2018 г. - 25 мар. 2018 г. | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | ADLER Andreas | 1985 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
2 | HUTH Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 апр. 2016 г. - 3 апр. 2016 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | BROCK Christian | 1981 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2 | SEIFART Henrik | 1995 | M | GER | [i] PSV Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KNOBLAU Tom | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOOR Robert | 1990 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
16 мар. 2013 г. - 17 мар. 2013 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | ||
2 | N | THIEL Heiko | 1964 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | KOLBE Torsten | 1972 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
1 нояб. 2001 г. - 1 нояб. 2001 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | NAHR Henrik | 1969 | M | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
10 окт. 1998 г. - 10 окт. 1998 г. | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RAEBRICHT Eike | 1959 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) |