rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 мар. 2024 г. - 3 мар. 2024 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 мар. 2023 г. - 5 мар. 2023 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
7 мар. 2020 г. - 8 мар. 2020 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 мар. 2019 г. - 3 мар. 2019 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
10 мар. 2018 г. - 11 мар. 2018 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURGHARDT Ulrich | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
11 мар. 2017 г. - 12 мар. 2017 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Hinrich | 1950 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
4 | N | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
5 мар. 2016 г. - 6 мар. 2016 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
4 | NAUMANN Winfried | 1956 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
22 мар. 2014 г. - 23 мар. 2014 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
2 мар. 2013 г. - 3 мар. 2013 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HELFRICHT Helmut | 1948 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
3 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
4 мар. 2007 г. - 4 мар. 2007 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | EBRITSCH Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | RAMSON Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | |||
4 мар. 2006 г. - 5 мар. 2006 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
12 мар. 2005 г. - 13 мар. 2005 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
3 | GIEGER Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
4 | DECKER Norbert | 1941 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2004 г. - 14 мар. 2004 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
8 мар. 2003 г. - 9 мар. 2003 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | ENDT Georg | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
11 мар. 2000 г. - 12 мар. 2000 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Edgar | 1900 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
27 февр. 1999 г. - 28 февр. 1999 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
14 мар. 1998 г. - 15 мар. 1998 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
2 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
22 мар. 1997 г. - 23 мар. 1997 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |