rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 мар. 2024 г. - 3 мар. 2024 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
7 мар. 2020 г. - 8 мар. 2020 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELMKE Martin | 1969 | M | GER | Der Fechtboden (GER) | ||
10 мар. 2018 г. - 11 мар. 2018 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
2 | N | VAN HASELEN Christian | 1965 | M | NED | s.v. Surtout (NED) | ||
3 | N | GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | BOLDT Fritz | 1966 | M | GER | TV Uelzen (GER) | ||
11 мар. 2017 г. - 12 мар. 2017 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | WICHITILL Gert | 1966 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOSLITZ Jörg | 1966 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | MENNEKING Uwe | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | ||
5 мар. 2016 г. - 6 мар. 2016 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | MROCZYK Ireneusz | 1957 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MENNEKING Uwe | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
22 мар. 2014 г. - 23 мар. 2014 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 мар. 2013 г. - 3 мар. 2013 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | MENNEKING Uwe | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WOLTERS Heinz | 1958 | M | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | KRAUFF Hasso | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
4 мар. 2007 г. - 4 мар. 2007 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HELFRICHT Helmut | 1948 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRING Jürgen | 1954 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 мар. 2006 г. - 5 мар. 2006 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | HELFRICHT Helmut | 1948 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
12 мар. 2005 г. - 13 мар. 2005 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIFFER Peter | 1948 | M | GER | ||||
13 мар. 2004 г. - 14 мар. 2004 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | RAITH Alfons | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | HELFRICHT Helmut | 1948 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
8 мар. 2003 г. - 9 мар. 2003 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BREM Josef | 1947 | M | GER | TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (GER) | |||
2 | WODARZ Georg | 1950 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
4 | LAWENDEL Dieter | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
11 мар. 2000 г. - 12 мар. 2000 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BREM Josef | 1947 | M | GER | TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (GER) | |||
2 | RAITH Alfons | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
27 февр. 1999 г. - 28 февр. 1999 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BREM Josef | 1947 | M | GER | TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (GER) | |||
2 | BATHELT Peter | 1946 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
14 мар. 1998 г. - 15 мар. 1998 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | BATHELT Peter | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
22 мар. 1997 г. - 23 мар. 1997 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | BATHELT Peter | 1946 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) |