rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 мар. 2024 г. - 3 мар. 2024 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BODE Ulrich | 1955 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
4 мар. 2023 г. - 5 мар. 2023 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
7 мар. 2020 г. - 8 мар. 2020 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
4 | N | BODE Ulrich | 1955 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 мар. 2019 г. - 3 мар. 2019 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
4 | N | BODE Ulrich | 1955 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
10 мар. 2018 г. - 11 мар. 2018 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
11 мар. 2017 г. - 12 мар. 2017 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | GANSKE Peter | 1951 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | ||
4 | N | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
5 мар. 2016 г. - 6 мар. 2016 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
22 мар. 2014 г. - 23 мар. 2014 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Norbert | 1953 | M | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
2 мар. 2013 г. - 3 мар. 2013 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BEHNE-FLEBBE Friedrich | 1951 | M | GER | TSV Kirchdorf (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2010 г. - 14 мар. 2010 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
2 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Max-Walter | 1949 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | DÖRING Claus-Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | MTV Stedum (GER) | |||
4 мар. 2007 г. - 4 мар. 2007 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
4 мар. 2006 г. - 5 мар. 2006 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
3 | CRONJAEGER Arnim | 1937 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
4 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
12 мар. 2005 г. - 13 мар. 2005 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2004 г. - 14 мар. 2004 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
8 мар. 2003 г. - 9 мар. 2003 г. | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
3 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
11 мар. 2000 г. - 12 мар. 2000 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
27 февр. 1999 г. - 28 февр. 1999 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
3 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
14 мар. 1998 г. - 15 мар. 1998 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
22 мар. 1997 г. - 23 мар. 1997 г. | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | CRONJAEGER Arnim | 1937 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) |