rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 нояб. 2023 г. - 5 нояб. 2023 г. | Fechtturnier Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAABS Ella Martha | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAERTNER Christina | 2009 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | WANG Melina | 2009 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
5 нояб. 2022 г. - 6 нояб. 2022 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROßMANN Julie | 2008 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Johanna | 2008 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
4 | N | KIRSCHSTEIN Oona | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
30 окт. 2021 г. - 31 окт. 2021 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | HERTER Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
2 | N | BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIRSCHSTEIN Oona | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 нояб. 2019 г. - 3 нояб. 2019 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
4 | N | NÖRENBERG Julia | 2005 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | ||
3 нояб. 2018 г. - 4 нояб. 2018 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | N | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | TABATABAI Minou | 2005 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
11 нояб. 2017 г. - 12 нояб. 2017 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | HACK Marlin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
3 | WICHMANN Elisabeth | 2005 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
4 | CHRISTIANSEN Sofie Dyrup | 2004 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 дек. 2016 г. - 4 дек. 2016 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
4 | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
5 дек. 2015 г. - 6 дек. 2015 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GODAU Frauke | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
4 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
6 дек. 2014 г. - 7 дек. 2014 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
2 | RÖPKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | FRESE Louisa | 2001 | F | DEN | JAF Arhus (DEN) | |||
4 | NEUTSCH Constanze | 2001 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
7 дек. 2013 г. - 8 дек. 2013 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | THIES Lena Thea Marie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | MILLER Maxine | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
8 дек. 2012 г. - 9 дек. 2012 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | 2000 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | THIES Lena Thea Marie | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | RAVINA Rahel | 1999 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
8 дек. 2011 г. - 9 дек. 2011 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | PATHARE Laura Margrethe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | GJELSTRUP Signe | 1998 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | ÖNCEBE Aylin | 1998 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
4 | SEIDEL Anna | 1998 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
11 дек. 2010 г. - 12 дек. 2010 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | MEAUXSOONE Estelle | 1997 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | ODINIUS Clara Maria | 1997 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLZE Pia Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | LIEDTKE Benita | 1998 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
6 февр. 2010 г. - 7 февр. 2010 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | GRUBE Annabelle | 1996 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | SIEVERT Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHOLZE Pia Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
21 февр. 2009 г. - 22 февр. 2009 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | RAUSCHNING Marie | 1995 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Marie-Luise | 1995 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | LIEBIG Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | ASC Göttingen (GER) | |||
23 февр. 2008 г. - 24 февр. 2008 г. | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Pinneberg | ||||||||
1 | DEEG Ann-Christin | 1994 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOLDEHOFF Elena | 1994 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | MEXSTORF Denise | 1994 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
4 | LORENZEN Lara Sue | 1994 | F | GER | FC Lütjensee (GER) |