rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 июн. 2024 г. - 9 июн. 2024 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 июн. 2023 г. - 4 июн. 2023 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft um den Würth Pokal | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
30 апр. 2022 г. - 1 мая 2022 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals | Dormagen / Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
16 мар. 2019 г. - 17 мар. 2019 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
21 апр. 2018 г. - 22 апр. 2018 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
29 апр. 2017 г. - 30 апр. 2017 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
12 мар. 2016 г. - 13 мар. 2016 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
18 апр. 2015 г. - 19 апр. 2015 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
29 мар. 2014 г. - 30 мар. 2014 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
11 мая 2013 г. - 12 мая 2013 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
24 мар. 2012 г. - 25 мар. 2012 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
28 мая 2011 г. - 29 мая 2011 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | TBB / Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
27 мар. 2010 г. - 28 мар. 2010 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28 мар. 2009 г. - 29 мар. 2009 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BISCHOF Sophia | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
19 апр. 2008 г. - 20 апр. 2008 г. | Deutsche EXPOCAMP Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28 апр. 2007 г. - 29 апр. 2007 г. | Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29 апр. 2006 г. - 30 апр. 2006 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
23 апр. 2005 г. - 24 апр. 2005 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
1 мая 2004 г. - 2 мая 2004 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
21 мар. 2003 г. - 22 мар. 2003 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
20 апр. 2002 г. - 21 апр. 2002 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 мая 2001 г. - 6 мая 2001 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | THIELTGES Sabine | 1981 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
20 мая 2000 г. - 21 мая 2000 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
13 февр. 1999 г. - 14 февр. 1999 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GUTERMUTH Martina | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MANGOLD Sandra | 1973 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | CHRISTIAN Diana | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WIESINGER Susanne | 1974 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |