rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 мар. 2024 г. - 10 мар. 2024 г. | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRECHSEL Claudia | 1974 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
26 мар. 2022 г. - 27 мар. 2022 г. | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | ELSENBACH Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
30 мар. 2019 г. - 31 мар. 2019 г. | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 февр. 2018 г. - 4 февр. 2018 г. | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 февр. 2017 г. - 5 февр. 2017 г. | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LAX Barbara | 1965 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
13 февр. 2016 г. - 14 февр. 2016 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
7 февр. 2015 г. - 8 февр. 2015 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SEELIGER Karla | 1960 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SZEREDAY Judith Marta | 1962 | F | ROU | ||||
8 февр. 2014 г. - 9 февр. 2014 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha | 1959 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 февр. 2013 г. - 3 февр. 2013 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | OGROWSKY Ulrike | 1954 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke | 1957 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 февр. 2012 г. - 5 февр. 2012 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | OGROWSKY Ulrike | 1954 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 февр. 2011 г. - 6 февр. 2011 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HILGERS Britta | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
6 февр. 2010 г. - 7 февр. 2010 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER-BRANDT Friederike | 1956 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | SOLIMAN Ines | 1959 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
5 февр. 2005 г. - 6 февр. 2005 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 окт. 1998 г. - 4 окт. 1998 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | RICHTER Anne-Marie | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
27 окт. 1997 г. - 28 окт. 1997 г. | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FIELITZ Monika | 1942 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BENDER Elfi | 1945 | F | GER |