rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 мар. 2019 г. - 10 мар. 2019 г. | Rheinische Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Düsseldorf | ||||||||
1 | N | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | KOCHENDÖRFER Ben | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
1 | N | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | CONNEMANN Maik | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NALEWAJA Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SPRINGER Colm | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | ECKSTEIN Marlin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEDERER Yannick | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Max Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | PIECHA Robert | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
10 сент. 2017 г. - 10 сент. 2017 г. | Rheinische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||||
1 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KRAUS Leon | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | WENNEMAR Bas | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||||
2 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOCHENDÖRFER Ben | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||||
3 | ALBERS Siebo | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DUBINSKY Lorenz | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WEICHERT Luc | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
28 окт. 2016 г. - 28 окт. 2016 г. | Rheinische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||||
1 | BONAH Luis | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | WENNEMAR Bas | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||||
2 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | DISLER Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITZ Peter | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SEEFELD Eric Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||||
3 | BILLE Mark | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Jan Ole | 2001 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROBER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
4 | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||||
4 | BECKMANN Philip | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | HAFERMAAS Frederick | 2002 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | HILDEBRAND Henning | 2001 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | STIMPER Mirco | 2002 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
5 июл. 2014 г. - 6 июл. 2014 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | WMTV SOLINGEN | GER | ||||||
1 | BECHER Pascal | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
1 | HILGER Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | SCHYMCZYK Finn | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||||
2 | GROTH Sören | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KLUGER Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm | 1999 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
13 июл. 2013 г. - 14 июл. 2013 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||||
1 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KEMPF Lorenz | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | PALM Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | PAPP Bence-Aron | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||||
2 | GROTH Sören | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | HEIN Yannick Thorsten | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | HENKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KLUGER Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||||
3 | DUBINSKY Lorenz | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RATH Elias | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | WÖRSTER Janik | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 сент. 2012 г. - 16 сент. 2012 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | REDWANZ Rouven | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1 | ZADOW Frederick | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GROTH Sören | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | HENKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | KLUGER Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | WIEDEKAMP Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | DUBINSKY Lorenz | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RATH Elias | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | GAIL Paul | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
4 | GEHLEN Tim | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Arno | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
11 сент. 2010 г. - 12 сент. 2010 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | GERT Eduard | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KOCH Domenik | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
1 | KUHN Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GIEBAT Semjon Levin | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | NOLTE Adrian | 1994 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSZEGI Victor | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WIESENER Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ARNSWALD Konrad | 1991 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | DZIURA Tobias | 1992 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDEKAMP Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
29 авг. 2009 г. - 30 авг. 2009 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | KOCH Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | LANGE Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GIEBAT Semjon Levin | 1994 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | NOLTE Adrian | 1994 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PETERSZEGI Victor | 1993 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WIESENER Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
3 | N | ARNSWALD Konrad | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DZIURA Tobias | 1992 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROTH Sören | 1995 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNADHORST Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | |||
30 авг. 2008 г. - 31 авг. 2008 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | STG TV RATINGEN / FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 1991 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
1 | N | FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro | 1991 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHREIBER Martin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | LANGE Philipp | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHRÖDTER Robin | 1993 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | KLEINHENZ Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Daniel | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WIESENER Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
4 | N | ROTH Thomas Friedrich | 1994 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHNEIDER Benno | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHNEIDER Timo | 1994 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
25 авг. 2007 г. - 26 авг. 2007 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | GARTHE Michael | 1990 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
1 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro | 1991 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HÜBERS Richard | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SIMON Robert | 1988 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 1991 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAUS Markus | 1991 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHREIBER Martin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZAWADA Martin | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BRACK Oliver | 1990 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | LANGERBEINS Mats | 1991 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHNEIDER Daniel | 1991 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WIESENER Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | |||
26 авг. 2006 г. - 27 авг. 2006 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 сент. 2005 г. - 3 сент. 2005 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | HARTUNG Max | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
1 | N | WAGNER Benedikt | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HÜBERS Maximilian | 1988 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | MAGALHAES Julian | 1989 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TuRa Büderich (GER) | ||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | GEBHARDT Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | RUNKEL Julius | 1990 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | |||
28 июн. 2003 г. - 29 июн. 2003 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BEISHEIM Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | BOCK Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GEBHARDT Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | NEUDORF Florian | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Manuel | 1987 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
3 | N | HAHNE Axel | 1986 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KOCH Martin | 1988 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | STANKE Julian | 1988 | M | GER | |||
22 сент. 2001 г. - 23 сент. 2001 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BOGHICEV Franz | 1985 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | HUPERTZ Mirco | 1983 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | KRUCHEN David | 1985 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | LIMBACH Nicolas | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GRÜNEBOOM Sören | 1987 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | RANG Felix | 1985 | M | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||
2 | N | ROSENDAHL Kevin | 1989 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | HÜBERS Maximilian | 1988 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LAKIR Vadim | 1988 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SLUKA Martin | 1986 | M | GER | |||
26 сент. 1998 г. - 27 сент. 1998 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BELL Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Veit | 1980 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | STUMM Mario | 1980 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BECKER Robert | 1982 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PYKA Thomas | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | RIEBETH Klaus | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Bork | 1979 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | ERKI Janos | 1984 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | ESSIG Daniel | 1980 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SEITZ Marc | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | CORNESSE Marcel | 1983 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | DE FALCO Daniel | 1984 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MACHENHEIMER Arnd | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RÖMER Dominik | 1984 | M | GER | |||
28 сент. 1997 г. - 28 сент. 1997 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BITTNER Kai | 1980 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | VOLK Pavel | 1900 | M | UKR | |||
1 | N | VON DOLLEN Markus | 1978 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BAAS Christopher | 1979 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | KUNZE Phillipp | 1979 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | RIEBETH Klaus | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHIFFER Bork | 1979 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BELL Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WANSART Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | HORN Arne | 1982 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HORN Sven | 1982 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | LINDEN Bennie | 1982 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | WEBER Alexander | 1978 | M | ARG | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
28 сент. 1996 г. - 29 сент. 1996 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BAAS Christopher | 1979 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | KUNZE Phillipp | 1979 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | LIECK Henrik | 1978 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | SCHIFFER Bork | 1979 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BELL Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SEDLACEK Sebastian | 1981 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | THIEM Kai | 1978 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | WANSART Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BORS Malte | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | ECKERMANN Fabian | 1978 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PFEIFER Martin | 1979 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | SCHULZ Marcus | 1980 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BITTNER Kai | 1980 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | DRONIOU Yves | 1978 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MACHENHEIMER Arnd | 1981 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VON DOLLEN Markus | 1978 | M | GER | |||
30 сент. 1995 г. - 30 сент. 1995 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
20 авг. 1994 г. - 21 авг. 1994 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
11 сент. 1993 г. - 12 сент. 1993 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Ratingen | ||||||||
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
21 июн. 1992 г. - 21 июн. 1992 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | FSV MÜLHEIM | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | ||||
29 июн. 1991 г. - 29 июн. 1991 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
1 сент. 1990 г. - 1 сент. 1990 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Nordrhein | ||||||||
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
16 сент. 1989 г. - 17 сент. 1989 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | TV RATINGEN | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||||
12 нояб. 1988 г. - 12 нояб. 1988 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
4 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
21 окт. 1986 г. - 22 окт. 1986 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
4 | N | FC MOERS | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||||
30 сент. 1985 г. - 1 окт. 1985 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
22 сент. 1984 г. - 23 сент. 1984 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
3 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
4 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | ||||
24 сент. 1983 г. - 25 сент. 1983 г. | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BAYER DORMAGEN | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TSV KENTEN | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||||
3 | N | OFC BONN | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||||
4 | N | VFL ST. AUGUSTIN | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) |