rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 февр. 2019 г. - 17 февр. 2019 г. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | REIMER Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
24 февр. 2018 г. - 25 февр. 2018 г. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNECK Collin | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | RUNGE Liam | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LEINEWEBER Fritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | HEILAND Simion | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PECH Lukas | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KASCHUBE Augustus | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
28 февр. 2015 г. - 1 мар. 2015 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | ROMANKOV Nikita | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BARRERA Lucas | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | STREIN Rico | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
15 февр. 2014 г. - 16 февр. 2014 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | HELMREICH Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | DISCHINGER Pius | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | GOLOB Ziya | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
23 февр. 2013 г. - 24 февр. 2013 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | PRUY Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
10 мар. 2012 г. - 11 мар. 2012 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HOFMANN Jakob | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | DAFFNER Marcellus | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
26 февр. 2011 г. - 27 февр. 2011 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | GÖTSCH Marco | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | WEIHERER Tim | 2001 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
6 мар. 2010 г. - 7 мар. 2010 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | PAN Yang | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BARBA Cesare | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FEHRLE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
4 | WEBER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
7 мар. 2009 г. - 8 мар. 2009 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | WEIHERER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FALB Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | AULINGER Zeno | 1999 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
4 | GÖTSCH Paul | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
1 мар. 2008 г. - 2 мар. 2008 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FACIUS Jacob | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FAßL Felix | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
4 | PSCHERA Maxime | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
24 апр. 1999 г. - 25 апр. 1999 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | RADL Johannes | 1989 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) |