rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 июл. 2023 г. - 9 июл. 2023 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEGGYESI Dorka | 2005 | F | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
9 июл. 2022 г. - 10 июл. 2022 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEST Marlene | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
6 июл. 2019 г. - 7 июл. 2019 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
7 июл. 2018 г. - 8 июл. 2018 г. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
1 июл. 2017 г. - 2 июл. 2017 г. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
18 июн. 2016 г. - 19 июн. 2016 г. | Bayerische Junioren Meisterschaften | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | ERK Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | RUCK Sabina | 2002 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
4 июл. 2015 г. - 5 июл. 2015 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
5 июл. 2014 г. - 6 июл. 2014 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
29 июн. 2013 г. - 30 июн. 2013 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bamberg | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
30 июн. 2012 г. - 1 июл. 2012 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
9 июл. 2011 г. - 10 июл. 2011 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Raphaela | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 июл. 2010 г. - 4 июл. 2010 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
27 июн. 2009 г. - 28 июн. 2009 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
28 июн. 2008 г. - 29 июн. 2008 г. | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | DICHIRICO Ilaria | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) |