rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 нояб. 2023 г. - 12 нояб. 2023 г. | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | N | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
3 нояб. 2019 г. - 3 нояб. 2019 г. | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRINKHOFF Sascha | 1974 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | CLUSEN Olaf | 1972 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
4 | N | NEUFELD Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
9 дек. 2018 г. - 9 дек. 2018 г. | Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKHOFF Sascha | 1974 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | JABLONOWSKI Dirk | 1971 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | ||
11 мар. 2017 г. - 12 мар. 2017 г. | Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2016 г. - 13 мар. 2016 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | MEISE Dirk | 1967 | M | GER | Detmolder SV (GER) | |||
3 | WETZLAR Markus | 1970 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
22 мар. 2015 г. - 22 мар. 2015 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFERS Edwin | 1968 | M | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | |||
3 | HEßMANN Gereon | 1967 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | NEUFELD Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
23 мар. 2014 г. - 23 мар. 2014 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HEßMANN Gereon | 1967 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Peter Christian | 1966 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
24 мар. 2013 г. - 24 мар. 2013 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 | M | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
2 | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Peter Christian | 1966 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
4 | LEIPELT Ingo Max | 1967 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
25 мар. 2012 г. - 25 мар. 2012 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | BACHMANN Michael | 1962 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | WALKENFORT Dirk | 1968 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
11 июн. 2011 г. - 11 июн. 2011 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BACHMANN Michael | 1962 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | DAHLEM Matthias | 1961 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
4 | HAMELMANN Wulf | 1962 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
21 мар. 2010 г. - 22 мар. 2010 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bottrop | ||||||||
1 | URBANSKI Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | PLATE Herbert | 1963 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
5 мая 2007 г. - 5 мая 2007 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | PREIK Thomas | 1960 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
2 | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | URBANSKI Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
4 | DÜNHÖLTER Uwe | 1962 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2001 г. - 1 нояб. 2001 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | KALING Thomas | 1955 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | GÖHLER Siegfried | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FINNER Gerhard | 1900 | M | GER | ||||
17 окт. 1999 г. - 17 окт. 1999 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | ZIMMERMANN Michael | 1959 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | KALING Thomas | 1955 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | AMELUNXEN Christian | 1954 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1998 г. - 1 нояб. 1998 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | AMELUNXEN Christian | 1954 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Andreas | 1949 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENKRANZ Reinhard | 1900 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1997 г. - 1 нояб. 1997 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | ZICHNER Karl-Heinz | 1951 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Andreas | 1949 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
3 | KALING Thomas | 1955 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) |