rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 нояб. 2023 г. - 12 нояб. 2023 г. | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | N | HEITMANN Anne | 1980 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANDEFELD Britta | 1978 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 нояб. 2019 г. - 3 нояб. 2019 г. | Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | FORNACON Rebecca | 1973 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SADOWSKA Justyna | 1976 | F | POL | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
9 дек. 2018 г. - 9 дек. 2018 г. | Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | PÖTTKER Heike | 1976 | F | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRABAND Ann Jeanine | 1979 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALTMEYER Britta | 1973 | F | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | ||
11 мар. 2017 г. - 12 мар. 2017 г. | Off. Westfälische Senioren Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | KANES Silke | 1968 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Petra | 1971 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBNER Kirsten | 1973 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
4 | HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
13 мар. 2016 г. - 13 мар. 2016 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Petra | 1971 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie | 1971 | F | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
22 мар. 2015 г. - 22 мар. 2015 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | WEINHOLTZ Martina | 1966 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Petra | 1971 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
23 мар. 2014 г. - 23 мар. 2014 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | KANES Silke | 1968 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
1 | 1й тур | SCHULERA Iris | 1983 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | SCHLÜTER Corinna | 1973 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | STANDISH-LEIGH Anna | 1981 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | WEINHOLTZ Martina | 1966 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | ALTMEYER Britta | 1973 | F | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | ||
24 мар. 2013 г. - 24 мар. 2013 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | WEINHOLTZ Martina | 1966 | F | GER | Aachener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BAYER Antje | 1968 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | JEDAMZIK Tina | 1971 | F | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
25 мар. 2012 г. - 25 мар. 2012 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | MILZ Elke | 1964 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | BIRTH Cornelia | 1962 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | WALTHER Ines | 1969 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
11 июн. 2011 г. - 11 июн. 2011 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | LÜHRS Katrin | 1961 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | GEBHARDT Kathrin | 1970 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
4 | BIRTH Cornelia | 1962 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
21 мар. 2010 г. - 22 мар. 2010 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bottrop | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | KICKUTH Kerstin | 1965 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KIRCHHOF Susanne | 1965 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
5 мая 2007 г. - 5 мая 2007 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FEYER Petra | 1964 | F | GER | [i] SV Vorwärts 08 Bottrop (GER) | |||
2 | CEGLA Christel | 1961 | F | GER | [i] SV Vorwärts 08 Bottrop (GER) | |||
3 | HILL Sandra | 1965 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2001 г. - 1 нояб. 2001 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | KALING Marion | 1956 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | KRUG-FELDMEIER Petra | 1954 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Anne | 1952 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
17 окт. 1999 г. - 17 окт. 1999 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Anne | 1952 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | KALING Marion | 1956 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | BÖNING Christine | 1951 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1998 г. - 1 нояб. 1998 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | GRÜTZNER Antje | 1958 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HEIßIG-MACKMANN Ulrike Carola | 1957 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1997 г. - 1 нояб. 1997 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | BELLMANN Anne | 1952 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | FLEISCHHAUER Ursula | 1956 | F | GER |