rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 сент. 2023 г. - 17 сент. 2023 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | RENZ Dominik | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | DELEVACQUE Maxime | 2007 | M | FRA | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
10 сент. 2022 г. - 11 сент. 2022 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | SAMOILOV Roman | 2004 | M | UKR | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOORZ Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | DERGAY David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
27 нояб. 2021 г. - 28 нояб. 2021 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | REINING Riccardo | 2003 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | GLASER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEGER Joshua | 2004 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
7 сент. 2019 г. - 8 сент. 2019 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | BLUM Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | TREBIS Michael | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEZES Christian | 2000 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TALAN Jan | 2000 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
28 окт. 2017 г. - 29 окт. 2017 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | 2001 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HELMKE Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | 1999 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
17 сент. 2016 г. - 18 сент. 2016 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Vinzenz | 1999 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
19 сент. 2015 г. - 20 сент. 2015 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | GOMBERT Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
20 сент. 2014 г. - 21 сент. 2014 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | KONDRING Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SEIDEL Rudger | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Felix | 1997 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
21 сент. 2013 г. - 22 сент. 2013 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SWIRIDOW Anton | 1995 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
8 сент. 2012 г. - 9 сент. 2012 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike | 1995 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | BITSCH Peter | 1996 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
10 сент. 2011 г. - 11 сент. 2011 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIER Robert | 1994 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
11 сент. 2010 г. - 12 сент. 2010 г. | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | 1993 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GRIEBEL Thomas | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDLICH Reinhard | 1992 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) |