rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 апр. 2019 г. - 7 апр. 2019 г. | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDER Tabea | 2009 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEBER Antonia | 2009 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AHNE Sophia Isabell | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
7 апр. 2018 г. - 8 апр. 2018 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GEEF Tessa | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | COLAK Sena | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE Emma | 2007 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | FREUND Anna-Lena | 2008 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
16 апр. 2016 г. - 17 апр. 2016 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GRUPE Mia | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | SAUER Jana | 2006 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
18 апр. 2015 г. - 19 апр. 2015 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
5 апр. 2014 г. - 6 апр. 2014 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | CANNEY Ruby | 2004 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Lena | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
13 апр. 2013 г. - 14 апр. 2013 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | WERNER Laetitia Eugenie | 2003 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
21 апр. 2012 г. - 22 апр. 2012 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | ODENTHAL Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
9 апр. 2011 г. - 10 апр. 2011 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STANNECK Victoria | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
17 апр. 2010 г. - 18 апр. 2010 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2 | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
29 апр. 2007 г. - 29 апр. 2007 г. | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HILL Lana | 1997 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) |