rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 апр. 2019 г. - 7 апр. 2019 г. | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | GEEF Tessa | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | COLAK Sena | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | URAYAMA Zarah Jun | 2008 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
4 | N | WEBELS Hannah Marleen | 2008 | F | GER | FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum (GER) | ||
7 апр. 2018 г. - 8 апр. 2018 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | JAGENBURG Esther Marie | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GOLDAU Aaliyah | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | MATTHES Marlene | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | VON OBSTFELDER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | BECKER Inga-Malin | 2006 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
16 апр. 2016 г. - 17 апр. 2016 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | AMIAN Laura | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
4 | SECER Lara | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
18 апр. 2015 г. - 19 апр. 2015 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
5 апр. 2014 г. - 6 апр. 2014 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | WEGENER Nele | 2003 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
13 апр. 2013 г. - 14 апр. 2013 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | SCHULZ Kim | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | KRÖGER Sophia-Helena | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
21 апр. 2012 г. - 22 апр. 2012 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | MAUEL Johanna | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | WISSING Louisa | 2001 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
9 апр. 2011 г. - 10 апр. 2011 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2 | THOMAS Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HEDEBOE Caroline | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
4 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
17 апр. 2010 г. - 18 апр. 2010 г. | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
4 | OSTERHAUS Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
29 апр. 2007 г. - 29 апр. 2007 г. | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ANDERMAHR Anna-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | FARKAS Kristina | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BEHNKE Lea Meret | 1996 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
4 | REIMANN Lotta | 1996 | F | GER |