rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 мар. 2019 г. - 3 мар. 2019 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | AHNE Sophia Isabell | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | COFALKA Lotta | 2009 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRAASCH Judith | 2009 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
9 июн. 2018 г. - 9 июн. 2018 г. | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | GEEF Tessa | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | COLAK Sena | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | FREUDHOFEN Ida | 2008 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
11 февр. 2017 г. - 12 февр. 2017 г. | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE Emma | 2007 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
9 мая 2015 г. - 10 мая 2015 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | HÄSELHOFF Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | STRIPP Marla | 2005 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
28 июн. 2014 г. - 29 июн. 2014 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | CANNEY Ruby | 2004 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | RÖTTCHEN Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | TECKHAUS Emma | 2004 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
29 июн. 2013 г. - 30 июн. 2013 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hüls | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | WERNER Laetitia Eugenie | 2003 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | BERNHARD Carla | 2003 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
30 июн. 2012 г. - 1 июл. 2012 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | BEERMANN Johnna | 2002 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | KRÖGER Sophia-Helena | 2002 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | VOß Rahel | 2001 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
4 | N | CENAN Anouk Aziza | 2002 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 июл. 2011 г. - 3 июл. 2011 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
3 | 1й тур | GANICK Alena | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
3 июл. 2010 г. - 4 июл. 2010 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2 | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | MUND Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
27 июн. 2009 г. - 28 июн. 2009 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2006 г. - 1 нояб. 2006 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HÖTTE Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | LOBOCKI Julia | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SPRECHER Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
4 | HILL Lana | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
31 мая 2001 г. - 31 мая 2001 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte | 1991 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2 | MEIER Stefanie | 1991 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | COMTOIS Caroline | 1991 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
1 июн. 2000 г. - 1 июн. 2000 г. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
2 | LANDGRAF Sabrina | 1990 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |