rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 янв. 2024 г. - 28 янв. 2024 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | YOLCU Zeynep | 2014 | F | TUR | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOROZ Antonia | 2013 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAENEN Julie | 2013 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | YOLCU Aysel | 2014 | F | TUR | Herner TC (GER) | ||
18 мар. 2023 г. - 19 мар. 2023 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | KAYISI Ayla | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMAUCK Clara | 2012 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MERTENS Amilia | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAENEN Julie | 2013 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
19 мар. 2022 г. - 20 мар. 2022 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | NATTUVETTY Maja | 2012 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | SAYSAY Hlalia | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Frida Pauline | 2012 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | EFFERTZ Johanna | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
19 янв. 2020 г. - 19 янв. 2020 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FUCHS Luisa | 2009 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANICKI Hanna | 2009 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Milla | 2009 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
20 янв. 2019 г. - 20 янв. 2019 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | CARLE Mia-Letizia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GÖRRES Norina | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
21 янв. 2018 г. - 21 янв. 2018 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Selina | 2007 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
22 янв. 2017 г. - 22 янв. 2017 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | AKACZ Rebeka | 2006 | F | HUN | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | RATZ Katharina | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
17 янв. 2016 г. - 17 янв. 2016 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
18 янв. 2015 г. - 18 янв. 2015 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
19 янв. 2014 г. - 19 янв. 2014 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KISZCZUK Victoria | 2003 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
20 янв. 2013 г. - 20 янв. 2013 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Anna | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
22 янв. 2012 г. - 22 янв. 2012 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | 1й тур | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | 1й тур | CORTEYN Jolien | 2001 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | ||
3 | 1й тур | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | ||
4 | 1й тур | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
23 янв. 2011 г. - 23 янв. 2011 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | POLENSKE Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | BORETZKI Nadine | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
4 | FRICKE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
25 апр. 2010 г. - 26 апр. 2010 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | ILLMANN Alina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | GÖRKE Franka | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 нояб. 2007 г. - 4 нояб. 2007 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | BIRTEL Calla | 1997 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
5 нояб. 2005 г. - 6 нояб. 2005 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | JANSSEN Rachel | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | EVANS Jasmine | 1995 | F | GBR | Taunton Deane Blades (GBR) | |||
3 | SMITH Natasha | 1900 | F | GBR | ||||
4 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |