rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 янв. 2024 г. - 28 янв. 2024 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | GANSE Noée | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAYISI Ayla | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Frida Pauline | 2012 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMAUCK Clara | 2012 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
18 мар. 2023 г. - 19 мар. 2023 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GANSE Noée | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | REZI Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHOU Isabella | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
19 мар. 2022 г. - 20 мар. 2022 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BONET Sofie | 2010 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
19 янв. 2020 г. - 19 янв. 2020 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KETTERER Valentine | 2007 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
20 янв. 2019 г. - 20 янв. 2019 г. | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHAO Ellen | 2006 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
21 янв. 2018 г. - 21 янв. 2018 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
22 янв. 2017 г. - 22 янв. 2017 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
17 янв. 2016 г. - 17 янв. 2016 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
18 янв. 2015 г. - 18 янв. 2015 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | THEISEN Christin | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
19 янв. 2014 г. - 19 янв. 2014 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20 янв. 2013 г. - 20 янв. 2013 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Anna | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | CORTEYN Saartje | 2000 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
3 | LAUSCH Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
22 янв. 2012 г. - 22 янв. 2012 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
23 янв. 2011 г. - 23 янв. 2011 г. | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | OBERKIRCH Lina | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HALBAUER Kay Helen | 1998 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ZYCH Justine | 1998 | F | BEL | ||||
3 нояб. 2007 г. - 4 нояб. 2007 г. | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GASPAR Anna | 1995 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | MIHALIK Nora | 1995 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
5 нояб. 2005 г. - 6 нояб. 2005 г. | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten | ||||||||
1 | ILLES Kinga | 1900 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | LACKS Dorothee | 1993 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRADLEY Eucalypta | 1993 | F | GBR | Camden Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
3 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER |