rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 апр. 2024 г. - 7 апр. 2024 г. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | STANEK Michael | 1982 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAIR Stephan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | TJARKS Lasse | 1977 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON DER TRENCK Bodo | 1980 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
15 апр. 2023 г. - 16 апр. 2023 г. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STANEK Michael | 1982 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEEGER Martin | 1983 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin | 1977 | M | ROU | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | TJARKS Lasse | 1977 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
23 апр. 2022 г. - 24 апр. 2022 г. | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | BAIR Stephan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | TJARKS Lasse | 1977 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELLER Andreas | 1973 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖNIG Andreas | 1982 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
26 апр. 2019 г. - 27 апр. 2019 г. | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHWANNINGER Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAIR Stephan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | TJARKS Lasse | 1977 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
6 апр. 2018 г. - 7 апр. 2018 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BAIR Stephan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWANNINGER Jörg | 1971 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
21 апр. 2017 г. - 22 апр. 2017 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZ Stefan | 1970 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | TJARKS Lasse | 1977 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2016 г. - 2 апр. 2016 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PLECHINGER Ralf | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | HANSCHMANN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Achim | 1967 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
10 апр. 2015 г. - 11 апр. 2015 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BAIR Stephan | 1975 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HANSCHMANN Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOBER Valentin | 1966 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
18 окт. 2013 г. - 19 окт. 2013 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | PAPE Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Reinhard | 1967 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
12 окт. 2012 г. - 13 окт. 2012 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHBAUM Reiner | 1966 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | PAPE Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | WUNDERLICH Stephan | 1970 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
14 окт. 2011 г. - 15 окт. 2011 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | ENZIAN Thomas | 1965 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
22 окт. 2010 г. - 23 окт. 2010 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | ENZIAN Thomas | 1965 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
16 окт. 2009 г. - 17 окт. 2009 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ENZIAN Thomas | 1965 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHBAUM Reiner | 1966 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
17 окт. 2008 г. - 18 окт. 2008 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
19 окт. 2007 г. - 20 окт. 2007 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | TAFEL Ulrich | 1967 | M | GER | Homburger TG (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Holger | 1964 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
20 окт. 2006 г. - 21 окт. 2006 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
29 окт. 2005 г. - 30 окт. 2005 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | GROSCH Arnd | 1962 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
22 окт. 2004 г. - 23 окт. 2004 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | KREIDLER Jürgen | 1958 | M | GER | ||||
3 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
24 окт. 2003 г. - 25 окт. 2003 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERRIG Manfred | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BURKHARDT Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
18 окт. 2002 г. - 19 окт. 2002 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PROCHOTTA Jörg | 1955 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | LANGENHEIN Mathias | 1900 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
4 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
19 окт. 2001 г. - 20 окт. 2001 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PROCHOTTA Jörg | 1955 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
4 | HERRIG Manfred | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | |||
20 окт. 2000 г. - 21 окт. 2000 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERRIG Manfred | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
4 | LIPPOLD Dieter | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
22 окт. 1999 г. - 23 окт. 1999 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERRIG Manfred | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPOLD Dieter | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
23 окт. 1998 г. - 24 окт. 1998 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PROCHOTTA Jörg | 1955 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | LIPPOLD Dieter | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
24 окт. 1997 г. - 25 окт. 1997 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PROCHOTTA Jörg | 1955 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GRÜTZNER Olaf | 1956 | M | GER | ||||
25 окт. 1996 г. - 26 окт. 1996 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LIPPOLD Dieter | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHINDLER Edgar | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
4 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
20 окт. 1995 г. - 21 окт. 1995 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | PROCHOTTA Jörg | 1955 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
21 окт. 1994 г. - 22 окт. 1994 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
22 окт. 1993 г. - 23 окт. 1993 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SCHINDLER Edgar | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
16 окт. 1992 г. - 17 окт. 1992 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | VATTER Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SCHINDLER Edgar | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
18 окт. 1991 г. - 19 окт. 1991 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | VATTER Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNNER Fritz | 1950 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
4 | LIPPOLD Dieter | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
21 сент. 1990 г. - 22 сент. 1990 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHINDLER Edgar | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MEYER Dietrich | 1951 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
4 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
1 нояб. 1988 г. - 1 нояб. 1988 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PFEILSTICKER Dietrich | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
23 нояб. 1984 г. - 24 нояб. 1984 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Hermann | 1900 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | BARTETZKI Georg | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
4 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
24 нояб. 1983 г. - 25 нояб. 1983 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | BARTETZKI Georg | 1900 | M | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WOLFGARTEN Wilfried | 1942 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | GIEGER Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1981 г. - 1 нояб. 1981 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | WOLFGARTEN Wilfried | 1942 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
4 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1980 г. - 1 нояб. 1980 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | WOLFGARTEN Wilfried | 1942 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1979 г. - 1 нояб. 1979 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | STRAUSS Günther | 1938 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | REINSTÄDLER Konrad | 1936 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
4 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1976 г. - 1 нояб. 1976 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HUMBLE Wolfgang | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER) | |||
2 | GEUTER Max W.F. | 1937 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
3 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | DIRR jochen | 1900 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 1975 г. - 1 нояб. 1975 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GEUTER Max W.F. | 1937 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
2 | JANSEN Hans | 1900 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | HUMBLE Wolfgang | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER) | |||
22 нояб. 1974 г. - 23 нояб. 1974 г. | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | KELM Jürgen | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HUMBLE Wolfgang | 1900 | M | GER | [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER) | |||
3 | HELD Horst | 1900 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |