rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 сент. 2018 г. - 16 сент. 2018 г. | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAHMER Eryk | 2006 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TACHRIFET Safouane | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
7 окт. 2017 г. - 8 окт. 2017 г. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WITZEL Milan | 2005 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 2 апр. 2017 г. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WARREMAN Daan | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | |||
19 сент. 2015 г. - 20 сент. 2015 г. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | SZEKAT Martin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DRABSCH Sebastian | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
13 сент. 2014 г. - 14 сент. 2014 г. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAUERTE Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | DEUßING Gerrit | 2002 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | JANSSEN Melvin | 2002 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
7 сент. 2013 г. - 8 сент. 2013 г. | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUCHART Alexej | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
1 сент. 2012 г. - 2 сент. 2012 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SLANZ Adrian | 2000 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
10 сент. 2011 г. - 11 сент. 2011 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | MEYER Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | AUGUSTIN Lenard | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STANGE Simon | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 сент. 2010 г. - 5 сент. 2010 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STANNECK Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CONRADT Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
5 сент. 2009 г. - 6 сент. 2009 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
1 | TRAUDT Dennis | 1996 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Bence | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | DENZ Tim | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
20 сент. 2008 г. - 21 сент. 2008 г. | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KREUZAHLER Carlo | 1996 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
3 | SCHON Paul | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
15 сент. 2007 г. - 16 сент. 2007 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
16 сент. 2006 г. - 16 сент. 2006 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PLÖTZWICH Robin | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | THIVES-KURENBACH Felix | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
26 сент. 2005 г. - 26 сент. 2005 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KOLBINGER Benedikt | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ERDOGMUS Recep | 1993 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SANDTNER Till | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
26 сент. 2004 г. - 26 сент. 2004 г. | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KLOSE Lennart | 1992 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | KICKUTH Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LÖHR Morten Oliver | 1992 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MEISEN Nico | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |