rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 июл. 2024 г. - 14 июл. 2024 г. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | N | ARLOTH Lieselotte | 2013 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | FILSER Amalia | 2013 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MUTLU Zeynep Rana | 2013 | F | TUR | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
4 | N | AICHNER Maria | 2013 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2023 г. - 16 июл. 2023 г. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | CONRAD Elena | 2012 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | FILSER Amalia | 2013 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEGENBERGER Fanny | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINRICH Katharina | 2012 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
14 июл. 2018 г. - 15 июл. 2018 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | RICCIARDI Amira | 2007 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHULTHEIß Nine | 2007 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEGE Theresa | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
4 | N | BEHRENS Yara | 2007 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2017 г. - 16 июл. 2017 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | CHAU Megan | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2 | STIEGLMEIER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KESSNER Ida | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
9 июл. 2016 г. - 10 июл. 2016 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | EVERS Larissa | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | REITZNER Paula | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | OLIVIERI Livia | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
19 июл. 2014 г. - 20 июл. 2014 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KLOOS Lucia | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KEA Larissa | 2003 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
4 | PROSS Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 июл. 2011 г. - 2 июл. 2011 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1 | SCHIUMA Anna-Florentine | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SCHWARZ Marietherese | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Elena | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Romina | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | ZEHETMEIER Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
10 июл. 2010 г. - 11 июл. 2010 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHIUMA Anna-Florentine | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Elena | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | EBERT Romina | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |