rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 июл. 2023 г. - 16 июл. 2023 г. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | CASENAVE Raphael | 2010 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | MADER Mads | 2010 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | AICHNER Maximilian | 2010 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
14 июл. 2018 г. - 15 июл. 2018 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KOBER Marius | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
2 | N | CELANT Giuliano | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
3 | N | REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | ||
4 | N | HAU Sebastian | 2006 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2017 г. - 16 июл. 2017 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖLZ David | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
4 | LETZGUS Adrien | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
9 июл. 2016 г. - 10 июл. 2016 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | LEIGER Raffael | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | GALUSCHKY Lukas | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
18 июл. 2015 г. - 19 июл. 2015 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | UIKER Emile | 2003 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | PEARCE Martin | 2003 | M | GBR | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BROGSITTER Oskar | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
4 | RINGK Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
19 июл. 2014 г. - 20 июл. 2014 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | AUT | TVJ Wels (AUT) | |||
2 | KALT Andreas | 2002 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHIEßLING Lucas | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
4 | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
13 июл. 2013 г. - 14 июл. 2013 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | DJAWADI Nikolai | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | HAUTH Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
14 июл. 2012 г. - 15 июл. 2012 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | ACKERMANN Leonardo | 2000 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULEIT Tobias | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDMANN Nicolas | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 июл. 2011 г. - 2 июл. 2011 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | EISENMANN Julius | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | HAUMAYR Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
10 июл. 2010 г. - 11 июл. 2010 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | FEULNER Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMANN Julius | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
4 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |