rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 июл. 2023 г. - 16 июл. 2023 г. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | CONRAD Alessia | 2010 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAURER Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ADLER Agnes | 2010 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOMMER Clémentine | 2011 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
14 июл. 2018 г. - 15 июл. 2018 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | CHAU Megan | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
2 | N | STIEGLMEIER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2017 г. - 16 июл. 2017 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | DAGLI Yeliz | 2005 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
9 июл. 2016 г. - 10 июл. 2016 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | WICKE Clara | 2004 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | ÖZKAN Talia | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
18 июл. 2015 г. - 19 июл. 2015 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | KEA Larissa | 2003 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | KLOOS Lucia | 2003 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BRUGGER Benita | 2004 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
4 | KÜHNE Maya | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
19 июл. 2014 г. - 20 июл. 2014 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | OLIVIERI Flavia | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
2 | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | ROBERTS Lillie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
4 | KILLINGER Vedika Daphne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
13 июл. 2013 г. - 14 июл. 2013 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | ASCHENBRENNER Katharina | 2001 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
2 | ROBERTS Lillie | 2002 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | KALCZYNSKI Lina | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | ZILL Dora | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
14 июл. 2012 г. - 15 июл. 2012 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | EBERT Romina | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ASCHENBRENNER Katharina | 2001 | F | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZ Marietherese | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2 июл. 2011 г. - 2 июл. 2011 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau | ||||||||
1 | FREIER Sina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | HOHMANN Chantal | 1999 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFFLER Annegret | 1999 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BREITMOSER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | GABRIEL Christina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
10 июл. 2010 г. - 11 июл. 2010 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | BREITMOSER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFFLER Annegret | 1999 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) |