rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 июл. 2024 г. - 14 июл. 2024 г. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | N | WALTER Sebastian | 2007 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLBINGER Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERTRAM Ramon | 2010 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2023 г. - 16 июл. 2023 г. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLBINGER Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLATZER Florian | 2008 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REUMANN David | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
23 июл. 2022 г. - 24 июл. 2022 г. | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIEM Julius | 2006 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BARTH Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
14 июл. 2018 г. - 15 июл. 2018 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | PEARCE Martin | 2003 | M | GBR | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
4 | N | STELLMACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2017 г. - 16 июл. 2017 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | SOYOYE Caspar | 2002 | M | NGR | ||||
2 | BENDERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | WISMATH Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
9 июл. 2016 г. - 10 июл. 2016 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | RUSSELL Philip | 2000 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
18 июл. 2015 г. - 19 июл. 2015 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Harald | 1998 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
2 | ERLACHER Leonardo | 1999 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
3 | BEAURY Nikolas | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
3 | DEGMAYR Raphael | 2000 | M | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
19 июл. 2014 г. - 20 июл. 2014 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | EISENMANN Julius | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
2 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | FAGERER Leander | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | KLAUS Felix | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
13 июл. 2013 г. - 14 июл. 2013 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | FAGERER Leander | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2 | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH Simon | 1998 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
4 | ECHTERBRUCH Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
14 июл. 2012 г. - 15 июл. 2012 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | RUSS Nico | 1996 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | FAGERER Leander | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | WÖLFL Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | ESV Freilassing FA (GER) | |||
4 | UTZMEIER Richard | 1997 | M | GER | ESV Freilassing FA (GER) | |||
28 мая 2011 г. - 28 мая 2011 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | VADANIUC Eugeniu | 1994 | M | MDA | CSPLN (MDA) | |||
2 | TIMBALIST Mihail | 1994 | M | MDA | Scoala de Scrima (MDA) | |||
3 | FAGERER Michael | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | JESKE Thomas | 1996 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
10 июл. 2010 г. - 11 июл. 2010 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Hans | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | ASCHENBRENNER Maximilian | 1996 | M | GER | [i] OSC München (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Leandro | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | LETTMAIR Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
25 июл. 2009 г. - 26 июл. 2009 г. | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | REINERT Yannick | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMUTZLER Yannic | 1993 | M | GER | [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZNER Roman | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Julian | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) |