rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 апр. 2024 г. - 21 апр. 2024 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHN Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SEKANINA Matyáš | 2009 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | Hrnčíř Patrik | 2009 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
11 февр. 2023 г. - 12 февр. 2023 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | PUHLMANN Felix | 2009 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
9 мар. 2019 г. - 10 мар. 2019 г. | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal im Florettfechten | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | LINDNER Ruben | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILBRANDT Alexander | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
10 мар. 2018 г. - 11 мар. 2018 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Friedemann | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
18 мар. 2017 г. - 19 мар. 2017 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Patrick | 2003 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
5 мар. 2016 г. - 6 мар. 2016 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
7 мар. 2015 г. - 8 мар. 2015 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HAMANN Gabriel | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
8 мар. 2014 г. - 9 мар. 2014 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | IKAMI Shumpei | 2000 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | QUAPPILL David | 2000 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
9 февр. 2013 г. - 10 февр. 2013 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
24 мар. 2012 г. - 25 мар. 2012 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MAGYAR Aron | 1998 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
3 | FRUHAUF Benjamin | 1998 | M | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
3 | PICHLER Leonardo | 1998 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
26 мар. 2011 г. - 27 мар. 2011 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | TAKEDA Rikuto | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | BOUVRY Maxime | 1997 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | SAITO Toshiya | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
20 мар. 2010 г. - 21 мар. 2010 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | OSSA Benedict | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | DINSE Eric | 1996 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KLEPZIG Philipp | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
28 февр. 2009 г. - 1 мар. 2009 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSCH Michel | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | GARLIN Max | 1995 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | AMIN Ludwig | 1995 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MODEL Fritz | 1995 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
13 окт. 2007 г. - 14 окт. 2007 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | MATYAS Balint | 1994 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2 | TUYN Dylan | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | |||
3 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | MOSA Tamas | 1994 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
14 окт. 2006 г. - 15 окт. 2006 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | NEMETH Gabor | 1993 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | SHKIRAT Adam | 1993 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | HÄSE Dennis | 1993 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | PRECHT Oliver | 1993 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2005 г. - 1 нояб. 2005 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | HARTMANN Markus | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBNER Ferry | 1992 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MAXEM Matthias | 1992 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | SANITA André | 1992 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 нояб. 2001 г. - 4 нояб. 2001 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | LÖBEL Janek | 1988 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | MACHETANZ Gerrit | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ESCHRICH Phil | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | REICHERT Florian | 1988 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
6 нояб. 1999 г. - 7 нояб. 1999 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | TRUBEL Johannes | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEINICKE Martin | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KUSCHEL Tim | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 нояб. 1998 г. - 15 нояб. 1998 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | PODRATZ Sebastian | 1985 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBELL Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | LOSERT Jan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
16 нояб. 1997 г. - 17 нояб. 1997 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
2 | WESTPHAL Malte | 1984 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Thomas | 1984 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) |