rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 апр. 2024 г. - 21 апр. 2024 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMANN Henry | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | 2009 | M | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
3 | N | ECKNER Lykko | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | JOHN Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
11 февр. 2023 г. - 12 февр. 2023 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
2 | N | SALUS Hugo | 2006 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAYER Leonard | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
9 мар. 2019 г. - 10 мар. 2019 г. | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal im Florettfechten | Halle | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | NOWAK Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | BROSCHE Tilman | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
10 мар. 2018 г. - 11 мар. 2018 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
18 мар. 2017 г. - 19 мар. 2017 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KÖHLER Joey | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | HUKUDA RYOSUKE | 2004 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
5 мар. 2016 г. - 6 мар. 2016 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
7 мар. 2015 г. - 8 мар. 2015 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEIBEL Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
8 мар. 2014 г. - 9 мар. 2014 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | PETERS Richard-Francis | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | SOLIVELLAS Guillaume | 1998 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | BOROWIAK Merlin | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
9 февр. 2013 г. - 10 февр. 2013 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Hans | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | OSSA Benedict | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
24 мар. 2012 г. - 25 мар. 2012 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BÄHREN Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Hans | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
26 мар. 2011 г. - 27 мар. 2011 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BOUVRY Antonin | 1997 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Hans | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
20 мар. 2010 г. - 21 мар. 2010 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
2 | GARLIN Max | 1995 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | AHRENS Bert | 1994 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | TSEVELEV Pavel | 1993 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
28 февр. 2009 г. - 1 мар. 2009 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KAUFER Kevin | 1992 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | BLASCZYK Florian | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | MORI Shoichi | 1994 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | STRATE Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
13 окт. 2007 г. - 14 окт. 2007 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BETZ Eric | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Bernhard | 1991 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | THALMANN Steffen | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
14 окт. 2006 г. - 15 окт. 2006 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | PANCZUK Klemens | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BETZ Eric | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LERCH Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1 нояб. 2005 г. - 1 нояб. 2005 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | MIYAKE Ryoto | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
2 | HARTMANN Markus | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PÖSCHL Nils | 1989 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 нояб. 2001 г. - 4 нояб. 2001 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KLEIBRINK Benjamin | 1985 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ERDMANN Manuel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Axel | 1985 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
6 нояб. 1999 г. - 7 нояб. 1999 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | SEEGER Martin | 1983 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HUFNAGL Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RINDERMANN Marco | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
14 нояб. 1998 г. - 15 нояб. 1998 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | STANEK Michael | 1982 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | RINDERMANN Marco | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
16 нояб. 1997 г. - 17 нояб. 1997 г. | Internationaler König-Pokal | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KOBSIK Johannes | 1983 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | RINK Florian | 1981 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KAUFMANN Michael | 1981 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) |