rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 апр. 2024 г. - 20 апр. 2024 г. | World Championships | Riyadh | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCILLONNE Oceane | 2004 | F | FRA | |||
2 | N | YIN Julia | 2009 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | CORRADINO Anita | 2004 | F | ITA | Cesare Pompilio Genova (ITA) | ||
3 | N | MACHULSKY Leehi | 2006 | F | USA | |||
1 апр. 2023 г. - 12 апр. 2023 г. | World Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | HUSISIAN Hadley | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | FEYGIN Nicole | 2003 | F | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | ||
3 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 апр. 2022 г. - 10 апр. 2022 г. | World Championships | Dubai | ||||||||
1 | N | HUSISIAN Hadley | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | FEYGIN Nicole | 2003 | F | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | ||
3 | N | ERTURK Aleyna | 2005 | F | TUR | |||
3 | N | KETKAR Ketki | 2004 | F | USA | |||
3 апр. 2021 г. - 11 апр. 2021 г. | World Championships | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | KHAERTDINOVA Polina | 2003 | F | AIN | |||
2 | N | LIN Jessica | 2003 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | KIM Sohui | 2002 | F | KOR | |||
3 | N | ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia | 2001 | F | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
6 апр. 2019 г. - 14 апр. 2019 г. | World Championships | Torun | ||||||||
1 | N | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | TRADITI Gaia | 2000 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CANDREVA Greta | 2002 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | KIM Sieun | 2001 | F | KOR | |||
1 апр. 2018 г. - 10 апр. 2018 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona | ||||||||
1 | SOLDATOVA Anastasia | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | FALINSKA Julia | 1999 | F | POL | WARSZAWIANKA (POL) | |||
3 | BORSODY Emma | 2000 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | NAGY Kinga | 1998 | F | HUN | DVE Miskolc (HUN) | |||
1 апр. 2017 г. - 10 апр. 2017 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | LUTY Aliya | 1999 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | |||
2 | NIXON Catherine | 1997 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | XU Nuo | 1998 | F | CHN | ||||
1 апр. 2016 г. - 10 апр. 2016 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | CLERICI Alice | 1996 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
2 | XIANG Yixuan | 1996 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | JEON Heeju | 1997 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | OKHOTNIKOVA Irina | 1997 | F | AIN | ||||
1 апр. 2015 г. - 9 апр. 2015 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent | ||||||||
1 | VITALIS Coraline | 1995 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | QIN Xue | 1995 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | SVYSTIL Yuliya | 1995 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
3 апр. 2014 г. - 12 апр. 2014 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | SZABO Reka | 1995 | F | HUN | AVA Bekescsaba (HUN) | |||
3 | MARZANI Roberta | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | TAL Nickol | 1994 | F | ISR | Maccabi Maalot (ISR) | |||
6 апр. 2013 г. - 15 апр. 2013 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec | ||||||||
1 | GUDKOVA Tatiana | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | DI TELLA Isabel | 1993 | F | ARG | ||||
3 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
31 мар. 2012 г. - 8 апр. 2012 г. | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | GUDKOVA Tatiana | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | IVCHENKO Anastasia | 1992 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
3 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
3 | LIN Sheng | 1994 | F | CHN | ||||
26 мар. 2011 г. - 6 апр. 2011 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | SUN Yujie | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | BATINI Camilla | 1992 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GUCHMAZOVA Maia | 1991 | F | GEO | ||||
3 апр. 2010 г. - 4 апр. 2010 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku | ||||||||
1 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | REMBI Lauren | 1992 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | |||
3 | FERNANDEZ Clementine | 1991 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | |||
3 | XU Anqi | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
5 апр. 2009 г. - 6 апр. 2009 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast | ||||||||
1 | SUN Yujie | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
2 | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | |||
3 | MOSLER-PLURA Dominika | 1989 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | |||
3 | POCHKALOVA Anfisa | 1990 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
6 апр. 2008 г. - 7 апр. 2008 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale | ||||||||
1 | HURLEY Kelley | 1988 | F | USA | ||||
2 | POP Simona | 1988 | F | ROU | CS Satu Mare (ROU) | |||
3 | CID Monica | 1988 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
13 апр. 2007 г. - 14 апр. 2007 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek | ||||||||
1 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | MURONI Marzia | 1988 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MOSLER-PLURA Dominika | 1989 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | |||
9 апр. 2006 г. - 10 апр. 2006 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City | ||||||||
1 | GEROUDET Tiffany | 1986 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
2 | CHOI Eunsook | 1986 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | WANG Ling | 1986 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
23 мар. 2005 г. - 24 мар. 2005 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz | ||||||||
1 | LAMON Sophie | 1985 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
2 | CHOI Eunsook | 1986 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | GRIBOVA Valentina | 1987 | F | EST | ||||
3 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
1 апр. 2004 г. - 2 апр. 2004 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | DEL CARRETTO Bianca | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | TAN Li | 1984 | F | CHN | ||||
4 апр. 2003 г. - 13 апр. 2003 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani | ||||||||
1 | LUO Xiaojuan | 1984 | F | CHN | ||||
2 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
3 | JAMES Kamara | 1984 | F | USA | ||||
3 | LAMON Sophie | 1985 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
1 апр. 2002 г. - 2 апр. 2002 г. | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | TAN Li | 1984 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | JUNG Hyojung | 1984 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | WALTON Kerry | 1982 | F | USA | ||||
9 апр. 2001 г. - 10 апр. 2001 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | OSYCZKA Patrycia | 1981 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | LI Na | 1981 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | ZHONG Weiping | 1981 | F | CHN | ||||
18 апр. 2000 г. - 19 апр. 2000 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend | ||||||||
1 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
2 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | DESCOUTS Audrey | 1980 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | FERDMAN Anastasia | 1985 | F | ISR | ||||
30 мар. 1999 г. - 5 апр. 1999 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely | ||||||||
1 | LEE Jung-Eun | 1900 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | BURKE Jessica | 1980 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MARKOVIC Marijana | 1982 | F | GER | ||||
6 апр. 1998 г. - 13 апр. 1998 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia | ||||||||
1 | ROSSI Veronica | 1978 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | PATOCS Petra | 1980 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | CHUNG Hoo-Young | 1978 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | STROKA Malgorzata | 1980 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
25 мар. 1997 г. - 31 мар. 1997 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Teneriffa | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Rhena | 1977 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana | 1977 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | CYGAN Olga | 1980 | F | POL | ||||
3 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
2 апр. 1996 г. - 3 апр. 1996 г. | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Tournai | ||||||||
1 | LEE Keum-Nam | 1976 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia | 1976 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | ||||
11 апр. 1995 г. - 16 апр. 1995 г. | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Paris | ||||||||
1 | KIM Hee-Jeong | 1975 | F | KOR | ||||
2 | JAKIMIUK Joanna | 1975 | F | POL | ||||
3 | QUIAN Xiaojun | 1975 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina | 1975 | F | MDA | ||||
27 мар. 1994 г. - 28 мар. 1994 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mexico | ||||||||
1 | YANG Shaoqi | 1974 | F | CHN | ||||
2 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | ILUTI Simona | 1976 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella | 1976 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
7 апр. 1993 г. - 8 апр. 1993 г. | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Denver | ||||||||
1 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | GIUSSANI Elena | 1974 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | RONQUIST Ingela | 1973 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
16 апр. 1992 г. - 20 апр. 1992 г. | World Championships Juniors | Génes | ||||||||
1 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | GAULAND Zsofia | 1972 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | GIUSSANI Roberta | 1972 | F | ITA | ||||
30 окт. 1991 г. - 31 окт. 1991 г. | World Championships Juniors | Istanbul | ||||||||
1 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | HORMAY Adrienn | 1971 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
11 апр. 1990 г. - 16 апр. 1990 г. | World Championships Juniors | Mödling | ||||||||
1 | TITOVA Viktoriya | 1971 | F | UKR | ||||
2 | GIUSSANI Roberta | 1972 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | EOERY Diana | 1970 | F | HUN | ||||
4 | HORMAY Adrienn | 1971 | F | HUN | ||||
23 апр. 1989 г. - 27 апр. 1989 г. | World Championships Juniors | Athen | ||||||||
1 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | LECRIGNY Sylvia | 1900 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | EOERY Diana | 1970 | F | HUN | ||||
4 | YAN Jing | 1970 | F | CHN |