rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 дек. 2023 г. - 3 дек. 2023 г. | Offene Hamburger Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WISOKY Weronika | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
2 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROßMANN Julie | 2008 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 дек. 2022 г. - 4 дек. 2022 г. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
4 дек. 2021 г. - 5 дек. 2021 г. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
3 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
23 нояб. 2019 г. - 24 нояб. 2019 г. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
2 | N | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
1 дек. 2018 г. - 2 дек. 2018 г. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 дек. 2017 г. - 3 дек. 2017 г. | Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KLINCK Nathalie | 1991 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
5 нояб. 2016 г. - 6 нояб. 2016 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | GRANDERATH Dorothee | 1989 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
21 нояб. 2015 г. - 22 нояб. 2015 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ||||
3 | BAUMBERGER Maiken | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
29 нояб. 2014 г. - 30 нояб. 2014 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
23 нояб. 2013 г. - 24 нояб. 2013 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | FAROKHMANESH Judith | 1977 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
3 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
24 нояб. 2012 г. - 25 нояб. 2012 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHADE Julia | 1987 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | DOTZ Inge | 1985 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HERTWIG Friederike | 1991 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
26 нояб. 2011 г. - 27 нояб. 2011 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHADE Julia | 1987 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
28 нояб. 2009 г. - 29 нояб. 2009 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARZ Nina | 1984 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
15 нояб. 2008 г. - 16 нояб. 2008 г. | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | MARGGRAF Clarissa | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BEGAS Petra | 1973 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
17 нояб. 2007 г. - 17 нояб. 2007 г. | Offene Hamburger Aktiven-Meisterschaften Florett | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARZ Nina | 1984 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | BEGAS Petra | 1973 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | MAATZ Lena | 1984 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |