rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 дек. 2013 г. - 8 дек. 2013 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | ERHARDT Maike | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | GREUL Bianca Ines | 2000 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | STENZEL Valerie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
2 мар. 2013 г. - 3 мар. 2013 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | HULTEEN Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
17 мар. 2012 г. - 18 мар. 2012 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | KNAB Chantal | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | POSER Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BECK Nina | 1998 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
3 | FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 февр. 2011 г. - 6 февр. 2011 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KOLL Franziska | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGLE Eva | 1997 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
6 мар. 2010 г. - 7 мар. 2010 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | 1996 | F | GRE | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRWIND Valérie | 1996 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | BARTHOLME Rahel | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
7 мар. 2009 г. - 8 мар. 2009 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | HOEREN Eva | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | ZÄUNER Janina | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FIELDS Lorraine | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 окт. 2007 г. - 7 окт. 2007 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Fiona | 1994 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | DAMER Anna | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Claudia | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BENDZ Pamela | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
14 окт. 2006 г. - 15 окт. 2006 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | KAMMEL Luisa | 1993 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Florine | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | BERNARDI Pia | 1993 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KLETT Fiona | 1993 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
12 нояб. 2005 г. - 13 нояб. 2005 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | BEHR Kristin | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Esther | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | REISER Karoline | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
17 окт. 2004 г. - 17 окт. 2004 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | BAUSCH Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOTT Janina | 1991 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
3 | KÄMMERER Ina | 1991 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | KEIMER Nora | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
25 окт. 2003 г. - 26 окт. 2003 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | GANZ Annika | 1990 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | PFÄHLER Julia | 1990 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LINKOHR Mira-Jana | 1990 | F | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
14 дек. 2002 г. - 15 дек. 2002 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | RUDORFER Julia | 1989 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MARTIN Lisa | 1989 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | DAUM Anna-Sophie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | JOZINOVIC Jasna | 1989 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
17 нояб. 2001 г. - 18 нояб. 2001 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | LANG Lisa-Sophie | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2 | MARGGRAF Clarissa | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KLEINBROD Ulrike | 1988 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | WEIS Marion | 1988 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 дек. 2000 г. - 2 дек. 2000 г. | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | BÄR Kristina | 1987 | F | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Anna-Maria | 1987 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | BIANCO Milena | 1987 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | WOLLENSAK Belina | 1987 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) |