rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 нояб. 2023 г. - 18 нояб. 2023 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | CASTELLO BRANCO Lorenzo | 2012 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KADUNC Theo | 2013 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 нояб. 2022 г. - 5 нояб. 2022 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | GHILARDI Octavio | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | JANOTTO Joshua | 2011 | M | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
4 нояб. 2021 г. - 7 нояб. 2021 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SILVA Walison | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GHILARDI Octavio | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SANTOS José | 2010 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
11 окт. 2019 г. - 13 окт. 2019 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FOSCHINI Luiz | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ASQUINO Lucca | 2008 | M | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MALUF Guilherme | 2008 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
16 мар. 2018 г. - 18 мар. 2018 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | SOUZA Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | OLIVEIRA Jean | 2008 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GONCALVES Eduardo | 2007 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
15 сент. 2017 г. - 17 сент. 2017 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | SOUZA Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
2 | BRANDT Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | CHOLFE Theo | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | NOGUEIRA Heitor | 2006 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
21 окт. 2016 г. - 23 окт. 2016 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | DELALIBERA Renan | 2005 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | MURA Andre | 2005 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | SOUZA Matheus | 2007 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
23 окт. 2015 г. - 25 окт. 2015 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | WU Nicky | 2005 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | CALDAS Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | Avulso (BRA) | |||
3 | DELALIBERA Renan | 2005 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
4 сент. 2010 г. - 6 сент. 2010 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | DE NIGRIS Giovanni | 1999 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BONAMIGO Gabriel | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TAVARES Leo | 1999 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) |