rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 нояб. 2023 г. - 18 нояб. 2023 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | SANTOS Giulia | 2012 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FONTENELE Alicia | 2012 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | NASCIMENTO Eduarda | 2012 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PALERMO Laura | 2013 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
3 нояб. 2022 г. - 5 нояб. 2022 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ZANLORENSI Mariana | 2011 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | DINUCCI Antonella | 2011 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DE LA TORRE Giovanna | 2011 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
4 нояб. 2021 г. - 7 нояб. 2021 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ASQUINO Sophia | 2010 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
2 | N | KOMATSU Giovana | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AOKI Julia | 2010 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BARROS Yasmin | 2010 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
11 окт. 2019 г. - 13 окт. 2019 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MACEDO Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
2 | N | ULIAN Maria | 2008 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BASSO Valentina | 2009 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ROSALBA Valentina | 2008 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
16 мар. 2018 г. - 18 мар. 2018 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
2 | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | CHEQUER Clara | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | MOTTA Olivia | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
15 сент. 2017 г. - 17 сент. 2017 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | |||
3 | PASQUALETTI Luiza | 2007 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | PASQUALETTI Marina | 2006 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
21 окт. 2016 г. - 23 окт. 2016 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | |||
3 | MENCK Laura | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | PETTY Jeniffer | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
23 окт. 2015 г. - 25 окт. 2015 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ARAUJO Ana Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | CONSTANTINO Sophia | 1900 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
23 окт. 2014 г. - 25 окт. 2014 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MONTEIRO Isadora | 2003 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARAUJO Ana Carolina | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MOURA Sofia | 2003 | F | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | ||
6 сент. 2013 г. - 8 сент. 2013 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | JOAQUIM Ana | 2002 | F | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MONTEIRO Isabel | 2002 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Isadora | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
7 сент. 2012 г. - 9 сент. 2012 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | JOAQUIN Ana | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
2 | N | LIMA Renata | 2002 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MONTEIRO Isabel | 2002 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MONTEIRO Isadora | 2003 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
9 сент. 2011 г. - 11 сент. 2011 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MONTEIRO Isabel | 2002 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BENETTI Carmem | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | BUGAN Anna Laura | 1900 | F | BRA | |||
4 сент. 2010 г. - 6 сент. 2010 г. | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TOSI Heloisa | 2000 | F | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CIPOLLA Julia | 2001 | F | BRA | |||
3 | N | GRECA Eduarda | 2001 | F | BRA |