rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 июл. 2024 г. - 13 июл. 2024 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | APFELBACH Liv | 2013 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERMANN Anne | 2013 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUFELD Anastasia | 2013 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEKHORST Loreley | 2013 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2023 г. - 15 июл. 2023 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HERMANN Anne | 2013 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | OTT Sanja | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | FORTINO Giulietta Nevia | 2012 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUS Lisa | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 июл. 2022 г. - 2 июл. 2022 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGER Elena | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | STANG Carlotta | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEDENMEYER Greta | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
13 июл. 2019 г. - 13 июл. 2019 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FRITZ Amelie | 2009 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | JAUß Sabrina | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Laura | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
14 июл. 2018 г. - 14 июл. 2018 г. | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZENGERLE Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUTZ Annika | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HECKEL Evelin | 2008 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
15 июл. 2017 г. - 16 июл. 2017 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SCHARJ Julia | 2007 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Selina | 2007 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
9 июл. 2016 г. - 9 июл. 2016 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HANSEN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Luca Liv | 2006 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
11 июл. 2015 г. - 11 июл. 2015 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
12 июл. 2014 г. - 12 июл. 2014 г. | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Finja | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29 июн. 2013 г. - 30 июн. 2013 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | BUTTER Freyja | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WIRTH Olivia | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TUNCER Nadja | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
30 июн. 2012 г. - 1 июл. 2012 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | KRAMER Violetta | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
19 мар. 2011 г. - 20 мар. 2011 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | REIK Enya | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | 1й тур | ZINSINGER Jill | 2001 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 июл. 2010 г. - 4 июл. 2010 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | VON BUCH Inga | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 июл. 2009 г. - 5 июл. 2009 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
4 | EHREMANN Stefanie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
5 июл. 2008 г. - 6 июл. 2008 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
23 июн. 2007 г. - 24 июн. 2007 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | BERNER Jaqueline | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERGER Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | LOTZ Nastassja | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
1 июл. 2006 г. - 1 июл. 2006 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | LORENZ Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPPA Sophie-Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 июл. 2005 г. - 2 июл. 2005 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MOLL Luisa | 1995 | F | GER | ||||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2004 г. - 26 июн. 2004 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRUSS Catharina | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | JAUß Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | BAUM Elena | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28 июн. 2003 г. - 28 июн. 2003 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
2 | OBERACKER Judith | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Vanessa | 1993 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Stefanie | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
29 июн. 2002 г. - 14 июл. 2002 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | KELLER Damaris | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
30 июн. 2001 г. - 30 июн. 2001 г. | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | UFKEN Vanessa | 1991 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PRANGE Tanita | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |